Skole OL Finale 2017 Finale 5. klasse

Stafetløb

Startnr Elev Køn Skole Klasse Resultat
1 906 Dansborgskolen Stafethold Stafethold Dansborgskolen 5.a 1:33,28
2 610 Broskolen Stafethold Stafethold Broskolen 5.b 1:34,13
3 6868 Susålandets Skole Stafethold Stafethold Susåskolen, afd. Glumsø 5.a 1:35,75
4 5824 Skipper Clement Skolen Stafethold Stafethold Skipper Clement Skolen 5.a 1:36,12
5 2515 Hillerød Vest Skolen Stafethold Stafethold Hillerød Vest Skolen 5.v 1:36,28
6 2515 Hillerød Vest Skolen Stafethold Stafethold Hillerød Vest Skolen 5.v 1:38,09
7 1553 Forældreskolen i Aarhus Stafethold Stafethold Forældreskolen i Aarhus 5.y 1:38,47
8 7597 Tvis Skole Stafethold Stafethold Tvis Skole 5.b 1:38,55
9 1553 Forældreskolen i Aarhus Stafethold Stafethold Forældreskolen i Aarhus 5.y 1:38,64
10 5824 Skipper Clement Skolen Stafethold Stafethold Skipper Clement Skolen 5.a 1:38,75
11 1242 Endrupskolen Stafethold Stafethold Endrupskolen 5.a 1:38,82
12 6868 Susålandets Skole Stafethold Stafethold Susåskolen, afd. Glumsø 5.a 1:38,89
13 4193 Nordvestskolen, Stormark afdeling Stafethold Stafethold Distriktsskolen Vest, Stormarkafdelingen 5.c 1:38,96
14 610 Broskolen Stafethold Stafethold Broskolen 5.b 1:38,97
15 4444 Næsby Skole Stafethold Stafethold Næsby Skole 5.a 1:39,02
16 90 Alkjærskolen Stafethold Stafethold Alkjærskolen 5.c 1:39,16
17 1316 Engdalskolen Stafethold Stafethold Engdalskolen 5.c 1:39,22
18 6165 Skovlunde Skole - Syd Stafethold Stafethold Skovlunde Skole - Syd 5.e 1:39,26
19 5975 Hirtshals skole Stafethold Stafethold SkoleCenter Hirtshals 5.b 1:39,27
20 6840 Stubbæk Skole Stafethold Stafethold Stubbæk Skole 5.b 1:39,28
21 7779 Valhøj Skole Stafethold Stafethold Valhøj Skole 5.b 1:39,31
22 6038 Sæbygårdskolen Stafethold Stafethold Skoledistrikt Syd, Sæbygård skoleafdeling 5.d 1:39,33
23 4771 Randers Realskole Stafethold Stafethold Randers Realskole 5.c 1:39,64
24 928 Den Nye Friskole Stafethold Stafethold Den Nye Friskole 5.a 1:39,72
25 1532 Forældreskolen i Aarhus Stafethold Stafethold Forældreskolen i Aarhus 5.x 1:39,76
26 2014 Gl Rye Skole Stafethold Stafethold Gl Rye Skole 5.b 1:39,82
27 7597 Tvis Skole Stafethold Stafethold Tvis Skole 5.b 1:39,97
28 4872 Rantzausminde Skole Stafethold Stafethold Rantzausminde Skole 5.b 1:40,06
29 7556 Trekronerskolen Stafethold Stafethold Trekronerskolen 5.c 1:40,28
30 1 4kløverskolen Stafethold Stafethold 4kløverskolen 5.f 1:40,33
31 2713 Holme Skole Stafethold Stafethold Holme Skole 5.b 1:40,37
32 7940 Vemmelev Skole Stafethold Stafethold Vemmelev Skole 5.b 1:40,45
33 1242 Endrupskolen Stafethold Stafethold Endrupskolen 5.a 1:40,59
34 3456 Kragelundskolen Stafethold Stafethold Kragelundskolen 5.b 1:40,72
35 503 Vitaskolen Stafethold Stafethold Vitaskolen Bohr 5.d 1:41,45
36 364 Bellahøj Skole Stafethold Stafethold Bellahøj Skole 5.b 1:41,87
37 3180 Hårup Skole Stafethold Stafethold Hårup Skole 5.a 1:41,90
38 5363 Rundhøjskolen Stafethold Stafethold Rundhøjskolen 5.a 1:42,06
39 1285 Engdalskolen Stafethold Stafethold Engdalskolen 5.b 1:42,13
40 5049 Risskov Skole Stafethold Stafethold Risskov Skole 5.b 1:42,19
41 2730 Holme Skole Stafethold Stafethold Holme Skole 5.c 1:42,20
42 2820 Alexander O Dreng 4kløverskolen 5.f 1:42,21
43 5711 Sdr Felding Centralskole Stafethold Stafethold Sdr Felding Centralskole 5.a 1:42,34
44 6736 Stjernevejskolen Stafethold Stafethold Stjernevejskolen 5.z 1:42,53
45 3487 Kragelundskolen Stafethold Stafethold Kragelundskolen 5.d 1:42,59
46 342 Bellahøj Skole Stafethold Stafethold Bellahøj Skole 5.a 1:42,71
47 1362 Engesvang Skole Stafethold Stafethold Engesvang Skole 5.k 1:42,75
48 207 Hjerting Skole Stafethold Stafethold Hjerting Skole Aura 5.d 1:42,89
49 906 Dansborgskolen Stafethold Stafethold Dansborgskolen 5.a 1:43,12
50 1341 Engdalskolen Stafethold Stafethold Engdalskolen 5.d 1:43,26
51 4598 Næshøjskolen Stafethold Stafethold Næshøjskolen 5.c 1:43,31
52 537 Borupgårdskolen Stafethold Stafethold Borupgårdskolen 5.a 1:44,25
53 1264 Engdalskolen Stafethold Stafethold Engdalskolen 5.a 1:44,34
54 8020 Vestsalling Skole og Dagtilbud Stafethold Stafethold Vestsalling Skole og Dagtilbud 5.b 1:44,53
55 3424 Kragelundskolen Stafethold Stafethold Kragelundskolen 5.a 1:44,57
56 2603 Holbergskolen Stafethold Stafethold Holbergskolen 5.v 1:44,64
57 8075 Vibeskolen Stafethold Stafethold Vibeskolen 5.b 1:44,72
58 688 Brøndbyvester Skole Stafethold Stafethold Brøndbyvester Skole 5.a 1:45,03
59 4076 Møllevangskolen Stafethold Stafethold Møllevangskolen 5.a 1:45,43
60 7387 Tilst Skole Stafethold Stafethold Tilst Skole 5.t 1:45,77
61 6523 Solbjergskolen Stafethold Stafethold Solbjergskolen 5.c 1:45,89
62 4578 Næshøjskolen Stafethold Stafethold Næshøjskolen 5.b 1:46,16
63 183 Hjerting Skole Stafethold Stafethold Hjerting Skole Aura 5.b 1:46,34
64 2684 Holme Skole Stafethold Stafethold Holme Skole 5.a 1:46,63
65 8726 Elev Skole StafetHold Pige Elev Skole 5.e 1:46,65
66 4553 Næshøjskolen Stafethold Stafethold Næshøjskolen 5.a 1:46,78
67 5219 Rosendalskolen Stafethold Stafethold Rosendalskolen 5.b 1:46,82
68 7687 Ulkebøl Skole Stafethold Stafethold Ulkebøl Skole 5.b 1:46,93
69 7687 Ulkebøl Skole Stafethold Stafethold Ulkebøl Skole 5.b 1:46,93
70 2468 Herfølge Skole Stafethold Stafethold Herfølge Skole 5.b 1:46,94
71 8660 Glostrup skole, Søndervang Stafethold Stafethold Glostrup skole, Søndervang 5.b 1:46,97
72 5384 Rundhøjskolen Stafethold Stafethold Rundhøjskolen 5.b 1:47,60
73 7134 Søndervangskolen Stafethold Stafethold Søndervangskolen 5.a 1:47,69
74 6499 Solbjergskolen Stafethold Stafethold Solbjergskolen 5.b 1:48,08
75 2204 Hasle Skole Stafethold Stafethold Hasle Skole 5.a 1:48,72
76 2252 Hasle Skole Stafethold Stafethold Hasle Skole 5.d 1:48,95
77 1769 N.J. Fjordsgades Skole Stafethold Stafethold Frederiksbjerg Skole 5.j 1:49,50
78 8910 Lystrup Skole Stafethold Dreng Lystrup Skole 5.z 1:49,72
79 8910 Lystrup Skole Stafethold Dreng Lystrup Skole 5.z 1:49,72
80 6477 Solbjergskolen Stafethold Stafethold Solbjergskolen 5.a 1:51,15
81 7708 Ulkebøl Skole Stafethold Stafethold Ulkebøl Skole 5.c 1:51,75
82 2231 Hasle Skole Stafethold Stafethold Hasle Skole 5.b 1:52,21
83 7159 Søndervangskolen Stafethold Stafethold Søndervangskolen 5.b 1:52,90
84 8740 Selam Stafethold Dreng Selam Privatskole 5.a 1:53,75
85 4096 Møllevangskolen Stafethold Stafethold Møllevangskolen 5.b 1:54,27
86 7024 Syvstjerneskolen Stafethold Stafethold Syvstjerneskolen 5.z 1:54,65
87 7050 Sødalskolen Stafethold Stafethold Sødalskolen 5.x 2:00,95

60m

Startnr Elev Køn Skole Klasse Resultat
1 2019 Kristoffer Dreng Gl Rye Skole 5.b 07,87
2 2019 Kristoffer Dreng Gl Rye Skole 5.b 07,97
3 1262 Emil Dreng Engdalskolen 5.a 08,10
4 107 Noom Dreng Alkjærskolen 5.c 08,25
5 698 Magnus Dreng Brøndbyvester Skole 5.a 08,28
6 383 Shervin Dreng Bellahøj Skole 5.b 08,31
7 6029 Lianna Pige Skoledistrikt Syd, Sæbygård skoleafdeling 5.d 08,35
8 3181 Jonas Lau Dreng Hårup Skole 5.a 08,38
9 107 Noom Dreng Alkjærskolen 5.c 08,41
10 383 Shervin Dreng Bellahøj Skole 5.b 08,44
11 1262 Emil Dreng Engdalskolen 5.a 08,47
12 7933 Nosa Dreng Vemmelev Skole 5.b 08,47
13 3480 Fiona Pige Kragelundskolen 5.d 08,50
14 3480 Fiona Pige Kragelundskolen 5.d 08,56
15 6164 Signe Pige Skovlunde Skole - Syd 5.e 08,56
16 10 Frederik Dreng 4kløverskolen 5.f 08,59
17 10 Frederik Dreng 4kløverskolen 5.f 08,59
18 386 Vilma Pige Bellahøj Skole 5.b 08,63
19 7933 Nosa Dreng Vemmelev Skole 5.b 08,65
20 7684 Mia Pige Ulkebøl Skole 5.b 08,65
21 3181 Jonas Lau Dreng Hårup Skole 5.a 08,66
22 386 Vilma Pige Bellahøj Skole 5.b 08,68
23 8909 Lasse Dreng Lystrup Skole 5.z 08,72
24 8280 Lasse Dreng Vorrevangskolen 5.a 08,72
25 8280 Lasse Dreng Vorrevangskolen 5.a 08,72
26 7585 Joan Pige Tvis Skole 5.b 08,72
27 6869 Victor Dreng Susåskolen, afd. Glumsø 5.a 08,75
28 1751 Malte Højberg Dreng Frederiksbjerg Skole 5.j 08,75
29 8706 Aksel Dreng Elev Skole 5.e 08,75
30 4430 Alberte Pige Næsby Skole 5.a 08,75
31 918 Oscar Dreng Dansborgskolen 5.a 08,77
32 6029 Lianna Pige Skoledistrikt Syd, Sæbygård skoleafdeling 5.d 08,78
33 1289 Jeppe Dreng Engdalskolen 5.b 08,80
34 2697 Rasmus Dreng Holme Skole 5.a 08,81
35 7598 Victor Dreng Tvis Skole 5.b 08,81
36 1263 Emil Dreng Engdalskolen 5.a 08,82
37 1241 Emma Pige Endrupskolen 5.a 08,84
38 4430 Alberte Pige Næsby Skole 5.a 08,84
39 4554 Rasmus Dreng Næshøjskolen 5.a 08,85
40 5818 Janus Dreng Skipper Clement Skolen 5.a 08,85
41 5376 Hannah Pige Rundhøjskolen 5.b 08,88
42 7003 Caroline Pige Syvstjerneskolen 5.z 08,88
43 5709 Patrcija Pige Sdr Felding Centralskole 5.a 08,88
44 1527 Calvin Dreng Forældreskolen i Aarhus 5.x 08,88
45 5045 Nicoline Munch Pige Risskov Skole 5.b 08,90
46 2720 Noah Dreng Holme Skole 5.b 08,94
47 2740 Simon Dreng Holme Skole 5.c 08,94
48 1531 Emil Dreng Forældreskolen i Aarhus 5.x 08,95
49 211 Jeppe Dreng Hjerting Skole Aura 5.d 08,96
50 6164 Signe Pige Skovlunde Skole - Syd 5.e 08,97
51 5811 Daniel Dreng Skipper Clement Skolen 5.a 08,97
52 1328 Martin Dreng Engdalskolen 5.c 08,98
53 2740 Simon Dreng Holme Skole 5.c 08,99
54 8666 Lucas Dreng Glostrup skole, Søndervang 5.b 09,00
55 8666 Lucas Dreng Glostrup skole, Søndervang 5.b 09,00
56 1755 Christian Kjærsholm Dreng Frederiksbjerg Skole 5.j 09,00
57 5351 Aske Dreng Rundhøjskolen 5.a 09,00
58 6027 Jonatan Dreng Skoledistrikt Syd, Sæbygård skoleafdeling 5.d 09,00
59 2214 Suhayb Dreng Hasle Skole 5.a 09,00
60 8709 August Dreng Elev Skole 5.e 09,00
61 4100 Villads Dreng Møllevangskolen 5.b 09,00
62 6488 Kim Dreng Solbjergskolen 5.b 09,03
63 8922 Valdemar Dreng Lystrup Skole 5.z 09,03
64 1236 Anton Dreng Endrupskolen 5.a 09,03
65 1236 Anton Dreng Endrupskolen 5.a 09,03
66 7542 Freja B. Pige Trekronerskolen 5.c 09,03
67 7684 Mia Pige Ulkebøl Skole 5.b 09,03
68 4 Aske Dreng 4kløverskolen 5.f 09,05
69 3481 Hannah Pige Kragelundskolen 5.d 09,06
70 221 Sebastian Dreng Hjerting Skole Aura 5.d 09,06
71 3478 Emil Dreng Kragelundskolen 5.d 09,07
72 544 Johanne Pige Borupgårdskolen 5.a 09,07
73 2473 Mathias Dreng Herfølge Skole 5.b 09,09
74 5032 Arthur Mouritz Olsen Dreng Risskov Skole 5.b 09,10
75 937 Magnus Dreng Den Nye Friskole 5.a 09,13
76 548 Kasper Dreng Borupgårdskolen 5.a 09,15
77 548 Kasper Dreng Borupgårdskolen 5.a 09,15
78 200 Thomas Dreng Hjerting Skole Aura 5.b 09,15
79 5033 Arthur Ozer Dreng Risskov Skole 5.b 09,16
80 97 Hussein Dreng Alkjærskolen 5.c 09,16
81 2208 Maria Pige Hasle Skole 5.a 09,16
82 7585 Joan Pige Tvis Skole 5.b 09,16
83 7533 Alvilda T. Pige Trekronerskolen 5.c 09,17
84 5982 Mikkel Dreng SkoleCenter Hirtshals 5.b 09,18
85 1297 Noah Dreng Engdalskolen 5.b 09,18
86 8061 Josephine Pige Vibeskolen 5.b 09,18
87 4575 Marie Pige Næshøjskolen 5.b 09,19
88 6496 Nicklas Dreng Solbjergskolen 5.b 09,19
89 4090 Igor Dreng Møllevangskolen 5.b 09,19
90 2528 Nikolaj Dreng Hillerød Vest Skolen 5.v 09,21
91 3420 Hjalte Dreng Kragelundskolen 5.a 09,22
92 3478 Emil Dreng Kragelundskolen 5.d 09,25
93 2481 Sebastian Dreng Herfølge Skole 5.b 09,25
94 6485 Jenny Pige Solbjergskolen 5.b 09,25
95 3417 Ebbe Dreng Kragelundskolen 5.a 09,25
96 5220 Samuel Dreng Rosendalskolen 5.b 09,25
97 6512 Laura Pige Solbjergskolen 5.c 09,25
98 5979 Louise Pige SkoleCenter Hirtshals 5.b 09,25
99 8065 Marcus Dreng Vibeskolen 5.b 09,25
100 8065 Marcus Dreng Vibeskolen 5.b 09,25
101 2712 Frederik Dreng Holme Skole 5.b 09,25
102 8283 Mikkel-Mathias Dreng Vorrevangskolen 5.a 09,25
103 8283 Mikkel-Mathias Dreng Vorrevangskolen 5.a 09,25
104 5373 Bertil Dreng Rundhøjskolen 5.b 09,28
105 6831 Max Dreng Stubbæk Skole 5.b 09,28
106 1564 Peter Young Dreng Forældreskolen i Aarhus 5.y 09,28
107 1555 Isabella Kortegaard Pige Forældreskolen i Aarhus 5.y 09,28
108 3467 Sofie Pige Kragelundskolen 5.b 09,28
109 7675 Cassandra Pige Ulkebøl Skole 5.b 09,28
110 5713 Thomas Dreng Sdr Felding Centralskole 5.a 09,29
111 5383 Oliver Dreng Rundhøjskolen 5.b 09,30
112 8727 Sabrina Pige Selam Privatskole 5.a 09,30
113 3191 Sarah Pige Hårup Skole 5.a 09,30
114 7001 Anton Dreng Syvstjerneskolen 5.z 09,31
115 1357 Benedikte Pige Engesvang Skole 5.k 09,31
116 5974 Helene Pige SkoleCenter Hirtshals 5.b 09,31
117 345 Emil Dreng Bellahøj Skole 5.a 09,31
118 345 Emil Dreng Bellahøj Skole 5.a 09,31
119 103 Marie Pige Alkjærskolen 5.c 09,31
120 2021 Magnus Dreng Gl Rye Skole 5.b 09,31
121 2718 Maria Pige Holme Skole 5.b 09,31
122 1564 Peter Young Dreng Forældreskolen i Aarhus 5.y 09,31
123 3464 Nikolaj Dreng Kragelundskolen 5.b 09,31
124 935 Johannes Dreng Den Nye Friskole 5.a 09,31
125 909 Frida Pige Dansborgskolen 5.a 09,34
126 4753 Daniel Dreng Randers Realskole 5.c 09,34
127 4452 Toke Dreng Næsby Skole 5.a 09,34
128 7020 Simon Dreng Syvstjerneskolen 5.z 09,35
129 2609 Morten Dreng Holbergskolen 5.v 09,35
130 2019 Kristoffer Dreng Gl Rye Skole 5.b 09,35
131 7532 Alexander D. Dreng Trekronerskolen 5.c 09,35
132 7532 Alexander D. Dreng Trekronerskolen 5.c 09,35
133 1359 Cecilie Pige Engesvang Skole 5.k 09,36
134 6842 Viktoria Pige Stubbæk Skole 5.b 09,37
135 4081 Teem Dreng Møllevangskolen 5.a 09,37
136 6718 Emil Dreng Stjernevejskolen 5.z 09,38
137 4871 Noah Dreng Rantzausminde Skole 5.b 09,40
138 5977 Jon Dreng SkoleCenter Hirtshals 5.b 09,40
139 4853 Amalie Pige Rantzausminde Skole 5.b 09,41
140 2598 Emil Dreng Holbergskolen 5.v 09,41
141 4594 Magne Dreng Næshøjskolen 5.c 09,41
142 7145 Husna Pige Søndervangskolen 5.b 09,41
143 6724 Marcus Dreng Stjernevejskolen 5.z 09,41
144 4069 Farzad Dreng Møllevangskolen 5.a 09,41
145 7552 Sebastian A. Dreng Trekronerskolen 5.c 09,41
146 6031 Lucca Pige Skoledistrikt Syd, Sæbygård skoleafdeling 5.d 09,43
147 5372 Anna Pige Rundhøjskolen 5.b 09,44
148 2267 Silas Dreng Hasle Skole 5.d 09,44
149 7136 Önder Dreng Søndervangskolen 5.a 09,44
150 3192 Victor Dreng Hårup Skole 5.a 09,46
151 6855 Johannes Dreng Susåskolen, afd. Glumsø 5.a 09,47
152 1755 Christian Kjærsholm Dreng Frederiksbjerg Skole 5.j 09,47
153 692 Frederikke B. Andersen Pige Brøndbyvester Skole 5.a 09,47
154 5356 Mia Pige Rundhøjskolen 5.a 09,50
155 6833 Nanna Pige Stubbæk Skole 5.b 09,50
156 1233 Amalie Pige Endrupskolen 5.a 09,50
157 494 Maria Pige Vitaskolen Bohr 5.d 09,53
158 5809 Celia Pige Skipper Clement Skolen 5.a 09,53
159 5372 Anna Pige Rundhøjskolen 5.b 09,54
160 1337 Astrid Pige Engdalskolen 5.d 09,56
161 346 Emily Pige Bellahøj Skole 5.a 09,56
162 6728 Mille Pige Stjernevejskolen 5.z 09,56
163 4069 Farzad Dreng Møllevangskolen 5.a 09,56
164 1256 Villads Dreng Endrupskolen 5.a 09,56
165 1256 Villads Dreng Endrupskolen 5.a 09,56
166 2526 Marie Pige Hillerød Vest Skolen 5.v 09,59
167 6039 Victor Dreng Skoledistrikt Syd, Sæbygård skoleafdeling 5.d 09,59
168 349 Malak Pige Bellahøj Skole 5.a 09,59
169 4065 Cecilie Pige Møllevangskolen 5.a 09,59
170 2197 Abdelrahman Dreng Hasle Skole 5.a 09,59
171 2743 Sofie Pige Holme Skole 5.c 09,59
172 1233 Amalie Pige Endrupskolen 5.a 09,59
173 933 Idamarie Pige Den Nye Friskole 5.a 09,59
174 7592 Mathilde Pige Tvis Skole 5.b 09,59
175 8751 Alissa Pige Brøndbyvester Skole 5.a 09,60
176 618 Mia K. Pige Broskolen 5.b 09,60
177 2197 Abdelrahman Dreng Hasle Skole 5.a 09,60
178 7692 Basmina Pige Ulkebøl Skole 5.c 09,63
179 4775 Tilde Pige Randers Realskole 5.c 09,63
180 4581 Valdemar Dreng Næshøjskolen 5.b 09,66
181 3420 Hjalte Dreng Kragelundskolen 5.a 09,66
182 1387 Sebastian Dreng Engesvang Skole 5.k 09,66
183 4863 Hans Dreng Rantzausminde Skole 5.b 09,66
184 6516 Marcus Dreng Solbjergskolen 5.c 09,66
185 8019 Silas Dreng Vestsalling Skole og Dagtilbud 5.b 09,66
186 8019 Silas Dreng Vestsalling Skole og Dagtilbud 5.b 09,66
187 8290 Andrea Pige Vorrevangskolen 5.b 09,66
188 8290 Andrea Pige Vorrevangskolen 5.b 09,66
189 6834 Niels Dreng Stubbæk Skole 5.b 09,68
190 1557 Jonas Haahr Dreng Forældreskolen i Aarhus 5.y 09,68
191 611 Christine N. Pige Broskolen 5.b 09,69
192 7758 Aksel Dreng Valhøj Skole 5.b 09,69
193 7758 Aksel Dreng Valhøj Skole 5.b 09,69
194 6508 Johanne Pige Solbjergskolen 5.c 09,69
195 3181 Jonas Lau Dreng Hårup Skole 5.a 09,69
196 1526 Asta Pige Forældreskolen i Aarhus 5.x 09,70
197 7691 Barvin Pige Ulkebøl Skole 5.c 09,72
198 2598 Emil Dreng Holbergskolen 5.v 09,72
199 2712 Frederik Dreng Holme Skole 5.b 09,72
200 7688 Victor Dreng Ulkebøl Skole 5.b 09,72
201 7688 Victor Dreng Ulkebøl Skole 5.b 09,72
202 7688 Victor Dreng Ulkebøl Skole 5.b 09,72
203 495 Mathilde Pige Vitaskolen Bohr 5.d 09,75
204 499 Sander Dreng Vitaskolen Bohr 5.d 09,75
205 499 Sander Dreng Vitaskolen Bohr 5.d 09,75
206 4860 Emelie Pige Rantzausminde Skole 5.b 09,75
207 1327 Marius Dreng Engdalskolen 5.c 09,75
208 5823 Noa Pige Skipper Clement Skolen 5.a 09,75
209 380 Noah Dreng Bellahøj Skole 5.b 09,75
210 380 Noah Dreng Bellahøj Skole 5.b 09,75
211 2514 Freja Pige Hillerød Vest Skolen 5.v 09,78
212 2528 Nikolaj Dreng Hillerød Vest Skolen 5.v 09,78
213 7046 Omar Dreng Sødalskolen 5.x 09,78
214 6460 Emilia Pige Solbjergskolen 5.a 09,78
215 2221 Ayoub Dreng Hasle Skole 5.b 09,78
216 7367 Bader Dreng Tilst Skole 5.t 09,78
217 7383 Sallie Pige Tilst Skole 5.t 09,78
218 382 Ronja Pige Bellahøj Skole 5.b 09,78
219 929 Dicte Pige Den Nye Friskole 5.a 09,78
220 6159 Nikoline Pige Skovlunde Skole - Syd 5.e 09,79
221 616 Mads R. Dreng Broskolen 5.b 09,81
222 2022 Maiken Pige Gl Rye Skole 5.b 09,81
223 1560 Mille Lebech Pige Forældreskolen i Aarhus 5.y 09,81
224 7144 Hanin Pige Søndervangskolen 5.b 09,82
225 27 Victoria Pige 4kløverskolen 5.f 09,82
226 214 Mathilde Pige Hjerting Skole Aura 5.d 09,84
227 489 Lucas Dreng Vitaskolen Bohr 5.d 09,84
228 489 Lucas Dreng Vitaskolen Bohr 5.d 09,84
229 613 Jonas Dreng Broskolen 5.b 09,84
230 5201 Cille Pige Rosendalskolen 5.b 09,84
231 4175 Clara Pige Distriktsskolen Vest, Stormarkafdelingen 5.c 09,84
232 4440 Laura Pige Næsby Skole 5.a 09,84
233 8274 Foasia Pige Vorrevangskolen 5.a 09,84
234 7763 Emilie Pige Valhøj Skole 5.b 09,85
235 2691 Natascha Pige Holme Skole 5.a 09,85
236 7709 Victor Dreng Ulkebøl Skole 5.c 09,87
237 7709 Victor Dreng Ulkebøl Skole 5.c 09,87
238 6471 Oscar Dreng Solbjergskolen 5.a 09,87
239 1388 Simon Dreng Engesvang Skole 5.k 09,87
240 2221 Ayoub Dreng Hasle Skole 5.b 09,87
241 4601 Victor Dreng Næshøjskolen 5.c 09,87
242 2731 Jonas Dreng Holme Skole 5.c 09,87
243 2255 Jens Dreng Hasle Skole 5.d 09,88
244 4190 Marcus Dreng Distriktsskolen Vest, Stormarkafdelingen 5.c 09,88
245 7132 Omer Dreng Søndervangskolen 5.a 09,88
246 106 Nanna Pige Alkjærskolen 5.c 09,90
247 4770 Oliver Dreng Randers Realskole 5.c 09,91
248 2267 Silas Dreng Hasle Skole 5.d 09,91
249 1313 Camille Pige Engdalskolen 5.c 09,92
250 1340 Emil Dreng Engdalskolen 5.d 09,94
251 3477 Christopher Dreng Kragelundskolen 5.d 09,94
252 922 Valdemar Dreng Dansborgskolen 5.a 09,94
253 2466 Freja Pige Herfølge Skole 5.b 09,94
254 5205 Emma Pige Rosendalskolen 5.b 09,94
255 4173 Christian Dreng Distriktsskolen Vest, Stormarkafdelingen 5.c 09,94
256 4074 Marie Pige Møllevangskolen 5.a 09,94
257 1557 Jonas Haahr Dreng Forældreskolen i Aarhus 5.y 09,94
258 7042 Lena Pige Sødalskolen 5.x 09,96
259 2255 Jens Dreng Hasle Skole 5.d 09,96
260 4768 Nicoline Pige Randers Realskole 5.c 09,97
261 5200 Benjamin Dreng Rosendalskolen 5.b 09,97
262 2679 Bassam Dreng Holme Skole 5.a 09,97
263 6149 Emirhan Dreng Skovlunde Skole - Syd 5.e 09,97
264 2021 Magnus Dreng Gl Rye Skole 5.b 09,97
265 7589 Laurids Dreng Tvis Skole 5.b 09,97
266 7589 Laurids Dreng Tvis Skole 5.b 09,97
267 1339 Efekan Dreng Engdalskolen 5.d 10,00
268 550 Marcus Dreng Borupgårdskolen 5.a 10,00
269 550 Marcus Dreng Borupgårdskolen 5.a 10,00
270 8015 Nicklas Primdal Barnholdt Dreng Vestsalling Skole og Dagtilbud 5.b 10,00
271 8015 Nicklas Primdal Barnholdt Dreng Vestsalling Skole og Dagtilbud 5.b 10,00
272 2720 Noah Dreng Holme Skole 5.b 10,00
273 7683 Mathias Dreng Ulkebøl Skole 5.b 10,00
274 7683 Mathias Dreng Ulkebøl Skole 5.b 10,00
275 1333 Amalie Pige Engdalskolen 5.d 10,03
276 8004 Karoline Pige Vestsalling Skole og Dagtilbud 5.b 10,03
277 8289 Alia Pige Vorrevangskolen 5.b 10,03
278 4100 Villads Dreng Møllevangskolen 5.b 10,03
279 7923 Frida Pige Vemmelev Skole 5.b 10,04
280 2536 Villads Dreng Hillerød Vest Skolen 5.v 10,07
281 7370 Benjamin Dreng Tilst Skole 5.t 10,07
282 7008 Frida Pige Syvstjerneskolen 5.z 10,09
283 5702 Jonatan Dreng Sdr Felding Centralskole 5.a 10,09
284 1305 Sørine Pige Engdalskolen 5.b 10,09
285 2708 Camille Pige Holme Skole 5.b 10,09
286 5697 Anne Line Pige Sdr Felding Centralskole 5.a 10,10
287 4450 Sofus Dreng Næsby Skole 5.a 10,10
288 3432 Ottilia Pige Kragelundskolen 5.a 10,12
289 6158 Niklas Dreng Skovlunde Skole - Syd 5.e 10,12
290 7386 Sofie Dreng Tilst Skole 5.t 10,13
291 3449 Freja Pige Kragelundskolen 5.b 10,13
292 6472 Oscar Emil Dreng Solbjergskolen 5.a 10,16
293 7936 Rasmus Dreng Vemmelev Skole 5.b 10,16
294 7936 Rasmus Dreng Vemmelev Skole 5.b 10,16
295 6857 Juliane Pige Susåskolen, afd. Glumsø 5.a 10,19
296 6468 Mathilde Pige Solbjergskolen 5.a 10,19
297 4557 Tobias Dreng Næshøjskolen 5.a 10,19
298 3429 Naja Pige Kragelundskolen 5.a 10,19
299 1765 Lima Pige Frederiksbjerg Skole 5.j 10,21
300 8731 Sundus Pige Selam Privatskole 5.a 10,22
301 6735 Sofie Pige Stjernevejskolen 5.z 10,22
302 2250 Hannah Pige Hasle Skole 5.d 10,22
303 8069 Noah Dreng Vibeskolen 5.b 10,22
304 8069 Noah Dreng Vibeskolen 5.b 10,22
305 2739 Signe Pige Holme Skole 5.c 10,22
306 3464 Nikolaj Dreng Kragelundskolen 5.b 10,22
307 1286 Eva Pige Engdalskolen 5.b 10,25
308 7124 Lina Pige Søndervangskolen 5.a 10,25
309 4093 Lavinia Pige Møllevangskolen 5.b 10,25
310 5359 Noah Dreng Rundhøjskolen 5.a 10,28
311 2609 Morten Dreng Holbergskolen 5.v 10,28
312 1323 Karoline Pige Engdalskolen 5.c 10,28
313 2612 Signe Pige Holbergskolen 5.v 10,31
314 4543 Frederik Dreng Næshøjskolen 5.a 10,34
315 12 Freja Pige 4kløverskolen 5.f 10,34
316 919 Salma Pige Dansborgskolen 5.a 10,38
317 2731 Jonas Dreng Holme Skole 5.c 10,38
318 8277 Ida Pige Vorrevangskolen 5.a 10,38
319 178 Caroline Pige Hjerting Skole Aura 5.b 10,40
320 5037 Eva Kangas Pige Risskov Skole 5.b 10,40
321 2219 Antonio Dreng Hasle Skole 5.b 10,40
322 1751 Malte Højberg Dreng Frederiksbjerg Skole 5.j 10,44
323 8719 Sofie Pige Elev Skole 5.e 10,44
324 219 Sarah Pige Hjerting Skole Aura 5.d 10,47
325 2028 Sofie Pige Gl Rye Skole 5.b 10,47
326 4583 Amalie Pige Næshøjskolen 5.c 10,50
327 7697 Jakob Dreng Ulkebøl Skole 5.c 10,52
328 7697 Jakob Dreng Ulkebøl Skole 5.c 10,52
329 2740 Simon Dreng Holme Skole 5.c 10,52
330 2474 Matilde Pige Herfølge Skole 5.b 10,53
331 6515 Mads Dreng Solbjergskolen 5.c 10,53
332 3417 Ebbe Dreng Kragelundskolen 5.a 10,56
333 8665 Lucas Dreng Glostrup skole, Søndervang 5.b 10,57
334 8665 Lucas Dreng Glostrup skole, Søndervang 5.b 10,57
335 4081 Teem Dreng Møllevangskolen 5.a 10,57
336 7772 Oskar Pige Valhøj Skole 5.b 10,59
337 7772 Oskar Pige Valhøj Skole 5.b 10,59
338 2237 Merve Pige Hasle Skole 5.b 10,59
339 2240 Sundus Pige Hasle Skole 5.b 10,59
340 3469 Thor Dreng Kragelundskolen 5.b 10,59
341 4586 Ellen Pige Næshøjskolen 5.c 10,63
342 8756 Dicte Pige Hårup Skole 5.a 10,69
343 2473 Mathias Dreng Herfølge Skole 5.b 10,71
344 7143 Faysal Dreng Søndervangskolen 5.b 10,71
345 6856 Josefine Pige Susåskolen, afd. Glumsø 5.a 10,78
346 7927 Karolien Pige Vemmelev Skole 5.b 10,78
347 4539 Caroline Pige Næshøjskolen 5.a 10,81
348 7044 Mariam Pige Sødalskolen 5.x 10,84
349 1298 Pelle Dreng Engdalskolen 5.b 10,84
350 8721 Liv Pige Elev Skole 5.e 10,84
351 7126 Merve Pige Søndervangskolen 5.a 10,87
352 710 Yannec I. Bendaoud Dreng Brøndbyvester Skole 5.a 10,88
353 7051 Tahir Dreng Sødalskolen 5.x 10,88
354 2219 Antonio Dreng Hasle Skole 5.b 10,88
355 8013 Mille Maria Pige Vestsalling Skole og Dagtilbud 5.b 10,91
356 8062 Karoline Pige Vibeskolen 5.b 10,96
357 2697 Rasmus Dreng Holme Skole 5.a 11,03
358 4563 Annika Pige Næshøjskolen 5.b 11,06
359 2536 Villads Dreng Hillerød Vest Skolen 5.v 11,06
360 2207 Malika Pige Hasle Skole 5.a 11,06
361 1766 Malou Bækskov Pige Frederiksbjerg Skole 5.j 11,10
362 7773 Philippa Pige Valhøj Skole 5.b 11,15
363 4184 Katrine Pige Distriktsskolen Vest, Stormarkafdelingen 5.c 11,16
364 534 Amanda Pige Borupgårdskolen 5.a 11,19
365 3469 Thor Dreng Kragelundskolen 5.b 11,19
366 2257 Lina Pige Hasle Skole 5.d 11,35
367 193 Morten Dreng Hjerting Skole Aura 5.b 11,59
368 2694 Oline Pige Holme Skole 5.a 11,62
369 4552 Nisanur Pige Næshøjskolen 5.a 12,34
370 2214 Suhayb Dreng Hasle Skole 5.a 12,35
371 3420 Hjalte Dreng Kragelundskolen 5.a 13,59
372 4579 Patrick Dreng Næshøjskolen 5.b 14,28

Længdespring

Startnr Elev Køn Skole Klasse Resultat
1 1320 Johanna Pige Engdalskolen 5.c 4,55
2 6493 Micklas Dreng Solbjergskolen 5.b 4,53
3 3475 Casper Dreng Kragelundskolen 5.d 4,48
4 7376 Johannes Dreng Tilst Skole 5.t 4,35
5 7376 Johannes Dreng Tilst Skole 5.t 4,34
6 7372 Emma Pige Tilst Skole 5.t 4,33
7 3475 Casper Dreng Kragelundskolen 5.d 4,27
8 8746 Hjalte Pedersen Dreng Susåskolen, afd. Glumsø 5.a 4,27
9 7017 Mads