Skole OL Finale 2017 Finale 5. klasse

Stafetløb

Klassehold

Startnr Elev Køn Skole Klasse Resultat
1 906 Dansborgskolen Stafethold Stafethold Dansborgskolen 5.a 1:33,28
2 610 Broskolen Stafethold Stafethold Broskolen 5.b 1:34,13
3 6868 Susålandets Skole Stafethold Stafethold Susåskolen, afd. Glumsø 5.a 1:35,75
4 5824 Skipper Clement Skolen Stafethold Stafethold Skipper Clement Skolen 5.a 1:36,12
5 2515 Hillerød Vest Skolen Stafethold Stafethold Hillerød Vest Skolen 5.v 1:36,28
6 2515 Hillerød Vest Skolen Stafethold Stafethold Hillerød Vest Skolen 5.v 1:38,09
7 1553 Forældreskolen i Aarhus Stafethold Stafethold Forældreskolen i Aarhus 5.y 1:38,47
8 7597 Tvis Skole Stafethold Stafethold Tvis Skole 5.b 1:38,55
9 1553 Forældreskolen i Aarhus Stafethold Stafethold Forældreskolen i Aarhus 5.y 1:38,64
10 5824 Skipper Clement Skolen Stafethold Stafethold Skipper Clement Skolen 5.a 1:38,75
11 1242 Endrupskolen Stafethold Stafethold Endrupskolen 5.a 1:38,82
12 6868 Susålandets Skole Stafethold Stafethold Susåskolen, afd. Glumsø 5.a 1:38,89
13 4193 Nordvestskolen, Stormark afdeling Stafethold Stafethold Distriktsskolen Vest, Stormarkafdelingen 5.c 1:38,96
14 610 Broskolen Stafethold Stafethold Broskolen 5.b 1:38,97
15 4444 Næsby Skole Stafethold Stafethold Næsby Skole 5.a 1:39,02
16 90 Alkjærskolen Stafethold Stafethold Alkjærskolen 5.c 1:39,16
17 1316 Engdalskolen Stafethold Stafethold Engdalskolen 5.c 1:39,22
18 6165 Skovlunde Skole - Syd Stafethold Stafethold Skovlunde Skole - Syd 5.e 1:39,26
19 5975 Hirtshals skole Stafethold Stafethold SkoleCenter Hirtshals 5.b 1:39,27
20 6840 Stubbæk Skole Stafethold Stafethold Stubbæk Skole 5.b 1:39,28
21 7779 Valhøj Skole Stafethold Stafethold Valhøj Skole 5.b 1:39,31
22 6038 Sæbygårdskolen Stafethold Stafethold Skoledistrikt Syd, Sæbygård skoleafdeling 5.d 1:39,33
23 4771 Randers Realskole Stafethold Stafethold Randers Realskole 5.c 1:39,64
24 928 Den Nye Friskole Stafethold Stafethold Den Nye Friskole 5.a 1:39,72
25 1532 Forældreskolen i Aarhus Stafethold Stafethold Forældreskolen i Aarhus 5.x 1:39,76
26 2014 Gl Rye Skole Stafethold Stafethold Gl Rye Skole 5.b 1:39,82
27 7597 Tvis Skole Stafethold Stafethold Tvis Skole 5.b 1:39,97
28 4872 Rantzausminde Skole Stafethold Stafethold Rantzausminde Skole 5.b 1:40,06
29 7556 Trekronerskolen Stafethold Stafethold Trekronerskolen 5.c 1:40,28
30 1 4kløverskolen Stafethold Stafethold 4kløverskolen 5.f 1:40,33
31 2713 Holme Skole Stafethold Stafethold Holme Skole 5.b 1:40,37
32 7940 Vemmelev Skole Stafethold Stafethold Vemmelev Skole 5.b 1:40,45
33 1242 Endrupskolen Stafethold Stafethold Endrupskolen 5.a 1:40,59
34 3456 Kragelundskolen Stafethold Stafethold Kragelundskolen 5.b 1:40,72
35 503 Vitaskolen Stafethold Stafethold Vitaskolen Bohr 5.d 1:41,45
36 364 Bellahøj Skole Stafethold Stafethold Bellahøj Skole 5.b 1:41,87
37 3180 Hårup Skole Stafethold Stafethold Hårup Skole 5.a 1:41,90
38 5363 Rundhøjskolen Stafethold Stafethold Rundhøjskolen 5.a 1:42,06
39 1285 Engdalskolen Stafethold Stafethold Engdalskolen 5.b 1:42,13
40 5049 Risskov Skole Stafethold Stafethold Risskov Skole 5.b 1:42,19
41 2730 Holme Skole Stafethold Stafethold Holme Skole 5.c 1:42,20
42 2820 Alexander O Dreng 4kløverskolen 5.f 1:42,21
43 5711 Sdr Felding Centralskole Stafethold Stafethold Sdr Felding Centralskole 5.a 1:42,34
44 6736 Stjernevejskolen Stafethold Stafethold Stjernevejskolen 5.z 1:42,53
45 3487 Kragelundskolen Stafethold Stafethold Kragelundskolen 5.d 1:42,59
46 342 Bellahøj Skole Stafethold Stafethold Bellahøj Skole 5.a 1:42,71
47 1362 Engesvang Skole Stafethold Stafethold Engesvang Skole 5.k 1:42,75
48 207 Hjerting Skole Stafethold Stafethold Hjerting Skole Aura 5.d 1:42,89
49 906 Dansborgskolen Stafethold Stafethold Dansborgskolen 5.a 1:43,12
50 1341 Engdalskolen Stafethold Stafethold Engdalskolen 5.d 1:43,26
51 4598 Næshøjskolen Stafethold Stafethold Næshøjskolen 5.c 1:43,31
52 537 Borupgårdskolen Stafethold Stafethold Borupgårdskolen 5.a 1:44,25
53 1264 Engdalskolen Stafethold Stafethold Engdalskolen 5.a 1:44,34
54 8020 Vestsalling Skole og Dagtilbud Stafethold Stafethold Vestsalling Skole og Dagtilbud 5.b 1:44,53
55 3424 Kragelundskolen Stafethold Stafethold Kragelundskolen 5.a 1:44,57
56 2603 Holbergskolen Stafethold Stafethold Holbergskolen 5.v 1:44,64
57 8075 Vibeskolen Stafethold Stafethold Vibeskolen 5.b 1:44,72
58 688 Brøndbyvester Skole Stafethold Stafethold Brøndbyvester Skole 5.a 1:45,03
59 4076 Møllevangskolen Stafethold Stafethold Møllevangskolen 5.a 1:45,43
60 7387 Tilst Skole Stafethold Stafethold Tilst Skole 5.t 1:45,77
61 6523 Solbjergskolen Stafethold Stafethold Solbjergskolen 5.c 1:45,89
62 4578 Næshøjskolen Stafethold Stafethold Næshøjskolen 5.b 1:46,16
63 183 Hjerting Skole Stafethold Stafethold Hjerting Skole Aura 5.b 1:46,34
64 2684 Holme Skole Stafethold Stafethold Holme Skole 5.a 1:46,63
65 8726 Elev Skole StafetHold Pige Elev Skole 5.e 1:46,65
66 4553 Næshøjskolen Stafethold Stafethold Næshøjskolen 5.a 1:46,78
67 5219 Rosendalskolen Stafethold Stafethold Rosendalskolen 5.b 1:46,82
68 7687 Ulkebøl Skole Stafethold Stafethold Ulkebøl Skole 5.b 1:46,93
69 7687 Ulkebøl Skole Stafethold Stafethold Ulkebøl Skole 5.b 1:46,93
70 2468 Herfølge Skole Stafethold Stafethold Herfølge Skole 5.b 1:46,94
71 8660 Glostrup skole, Søndervang Stafethold Stafethold Glostrup skole, Søndervang 5.b 1:46,97
72 5384 Rundhøjskolen Stafethold Stafethold Rundhøjskolen 5.b 1:47,60
73 7134 Søndervangskolen Stafethold Stafethold Søndervangskolen 5.a 1:47,69
74 6499 Solbjergskolen Stafethold Stafethold Solbjergskolen 5.b 1:48,08
75 2204 Hasle Skole Stafethold Stafethold Hasle Skole 5.a 1:48,72
76 2252 Hasle Skole Stafethold Stafethold Hasle Skole 5.d 1:48,95
77 1769 N.J. Fjordsgades Skole Stafethold Stafethold Frederiksbjerg Skole 5.j 1:49,50
78 8910 Lystrup Skole Stafethold Dreng Lystrup Skole 5.z 1:49,72
79 8910 Lystrup Skole Stafethold Dreng Lystrup Skole 5.z 1:49,72
80 6477 Solbjergskolen Stafethold Stafethold Solbjergskolen 5.a 1:51,15
81 7708 Ulkebøl Skole Stafethold Stafethold Ulkebøl Skole 5.c 1:51,75
82 2231 Hasle Skole Stafethold Stafethold Hasle Skole 5.b 1:52,21
83 7159 Søndervangskolen Stafethold Stafethold Søndervangskolen 5.b 1:52,90
84 8740 Selam Stafethold Dreng Selam Privatskole 5.a 1:53,75
85 4096 Møllevangskolen Stafethold Stafethold Møllevangskolen 5.b 1:54,27
86 7024 Syvstjerneskolen Stafethold Stafethold Syvstjerneskolen 5.z 1:54,65
87 7050 Sødalskolen Stafethold Stafethold Sødalskolen 5.x 2:00,95

60m

Drenge

Startnr Elev Køn Skole Klasse Resultat
1 2019 Kristoffer Dreng Gl Rye Skole 5.b 07,87
2 2019 Kristoffer Dreng Gl Rye Skole 5.b 07,97
3 1262 Emil Dreng Engdalskolen 5.a 08,10
4 107 Noom Dreng Alkjærskolen 5.c 08,25
5 698 Magnus Dreng Brøndbyvester Skole 5.a 08,28
6 383 Shervin Dreng Bellahøj Skole 5.b 08,31
7 3181 Jonas Lau Dreng Hårup Skole 5.a 08,38
8 107 Noom Dreng Alkjærskolen 5.c 08,41
9 383 Shervin Dreng Bellahøj Skole 5.b 08,44
10 1262 Emil Dreng Engdalskolen 5.a 08,47
11 7933 Nosa Dreng Vemmelev Skole 5.b 08,47
12 10 Frederik Dreng 4kløverskolen 5.f 08,59
13 10 Frederik Dreng 4kløverskolen 5.f 08,59
14 7933 Nosa Dreng Vemmelev Skole 5.b 08,65
15 3181 Jonas Lau Dreng Hårup Skole 5.a 08,66
16 8909 Lasse Dreng Lystrup Skole 5.z 08,72
17 8280 Lasse Dreng Vorrevangskolen 5.a 08,72
18 8280 Lasse Dreng Vorrevangskolen 5.a 08,72
19 6869 Victor Dreng Susåskolen, afd. Glumsø 5.a 08,75
20 1751 Malte Højberg Dreng Frederiksbjerg Skole 5.j 08,75
21 8706 Aksel Dreng Elev Skole 5.e 08,75
22 918 Oscar Dreng Dansborgskolen 5.a 08,77
23 1289 Jeppe Dreng Engdalskolen 5.b 08,80
24 2697 Rasmus Dreng Holme Skole 5.a 08,81
25 7598 Victor Dreng Tvis Skole 5.b 08,81
26 1263 Emil Dreng Engdalskolen 5.a 08,82
27 4554 Rasmus Dreng Næshøjskolen 5.a 08,85
28 5818 Janus Dreng Skipper Clement Skolen 5.a 08,85
29 1527 Calvin Dreng Forældreskolen i Aarhus 5.x 08,88
30 2720 Noah Dreng Holme Skole 5.b 08,94
31 2740 Simon Dreng Holme Skole 5.c 08,94
32 1531 Emil Dreng Forældreskolen i Aarhus 5.x 08,95
33 211 Jeppe Dreng Hjerting Skole Aura 5.d 08,96
34 5811 Daniel Dreng Skipper Clement Skolen 5.a 08,97
35 1328 Martin Dreng Engdalskolen 5.c 08,98
36 2740 Simon Dreng Holme Skole 5.c 08,99
37 8666 Lucas Dreng Glostrup skole, Søndervang 5.b 09,00
38 8666 Lucas Dreng Glostrup skole, Søndervang 5.b 09,00
39 1755 Christian Kjærsholm Dreng Frederiksbjerg Skole 5.j 09,00
40 5351 Aske Dreng Rundhøjskolen 5.a 09,00
41 6027 Jonatan Dreng Skoledistrikt Syd, Sæbygård skoleafdeling 5.d 09,00
42 2214 Suhayb Dreng Hasle Skole 5.a 09,00
43 8709 August Dreng Elev Skole 5.e 09,00
44 4100 Villads Dreng Møllevangskolen 5.b 09,00
45 6488 Kim Dreng Solbjergskolen 5.b 09,03
46 8922 Valdemar Dreng Lystrup Skole 5.z 09,03
47 1236 Anton Dreng Endrupskolen 5.a 09,03
48 1236 Anton Dreng Endrupskolen 5.a 09,03
49 4 Aske Dreng 4kløverskolen 5.f 09,05
50 221 Sebastian Dreng Hjerting Skole Aura 5.d 09,06
51 3478 Emil Dreng Kragelundskolen 5.d 09,07
52 2473 Mathias Dreng Herfølge Skole 5.b 09,09
53 5032 Arthur Mouritz Olsen Dreng Risskov Skole 5.b 09,10
54 937 Magnus Dreng Den Nye Friskole 5.a 09,13
55 548 Kasper Dreng Borupgårdskolen 5.a 09,15
56 548 Kasper Dreng Borupgårdskolen 5.a 09,15
57 200 Thomas Dreng Hjerting Skole Aura 5.b 09,15
58 5033 Arthur Ozer Dreng Risskov Skole 5.b 09,16
59 97 Hussein Dreng Alkjærskolen 5.c 09,16
60 5982 Mikkel Dreng SkoleCenter Hirtshals 5.b 09,18
61 1297 Noah Dreng Engdalskolen 5.b 09,18
62 6496 Nicklas Dreng Solbjergskolen 5.b 09,19
63 4090 Igor Dreng Møllevangskolen 5.b 09,19
64 2528 Nikolaj Dreng Hillerød Vest Skolen 5.v 09,21
65 3420 Hjalte Dreng Kragelundskolen 5.a 09,22
66 3478 Emil Dreng Kragelundskolen 5.d 09,25
67 2481 Sebastian Dreng Herfølge Skole 5.b 09,25
68 3417 Ebbe Dreng Kragelundskolen 5.a 09,25
69 5220 Samuel Dreng Rosendalskolen 5.b 09,25
70 8065 Marcus Dreng Vibeskolen 5.b 09,25
71 8065 Marcus Dreng Vibeskolen 5.b 09,25
72 2712 Frederik Dreng Holme Skole 5.b 09,25
73 8283 Mikkel-Mathias Dreng Vorrevangskolen 5.a 09,25
74 8283 Mikkel-Mathias Dreng Vorrevangskolen 5.a 09,25
75 5373 Bertil Dreng Rundhøjskolen 5.b 09,28
76 6831 Max Dreng Stubbæk Skole 5.b 09,28
77 1564 Peter Young Dreng Forældreskolen i Aarhus 5.y 09,28
78 5713 Thomas Dreng Sdr Felding Centralskole 5.a 09,29
79 5383 Oliver Dreng Rundhøjskolen 5.b 09,30
80 7001 Anton Dreng Syvstjerneskolen 5.z 09,31
81 345 Emil Dreng Bellahøj Skole 5.a 09,31
82 345 Emil Dreng Bellahøj Skole 5.a 09,31
83 2021 Magnus Dreng Gl Rye Skole 5.b 09,31
84 1564 Peter Young Dreng Forældreskolen i Aarhus 5.y 09,31
85 3464 Nikolaj Dreng Kragelundskolen 5.b 09,31
86 935 Johannes Dreng Den Nye Friskole 5.a 09,31
87 4753 Daniel Dreng Randers Realskole 5.c 09,34
88 4452 Toke Dreng Næsby Skole 5.a 09,34
89 7020 Simon Dreng Syvstjerneskolen 5.z 09,35
90 2609 Morten Dreng Holbergskolen 5.v 09,35
91 2019 Kristoffer Dreng Gl Rye Skole 5.b 09,35
92 7532 Alexander D. Dreng Trekronerskolen 5.c 09,35
93 7532 Alexander D. Dreng Trekronerskolen 5.c 09,35
94 4081 Teem Dreng Møllevangskolen 5.a 09,37
95 6718 Emil Dreng Stjernevejskolen 5.z 09,38
96 4871 Noah Dreng Rantzausminde Skole 5.b 09,40
97 5977 Jon Dreng SkoleCenter Hirtshals 5.b 09,40
98 2598 Emil Dreng Holbergskolen 5.v 09,41
99 4594 Magne Dreng Næshøjskolen 5.c 09,41
100 6724 Marcus Dreng Stjernevejskolen 5.z 09,41
101 4069 Farzad Dreng Møllevangskolen 5.a 09,41
102 7552 Sebastian A. Dreng Trekronerskolen 5.c 09,41
103 2267 Silas Dreng Hasle Skole 5.d 09,44
104 7136 Önder Dreng Søndervangskolen 5.a 09,44
105 3192 Victor Dreng Hårup Skole 5.a 09,46
106 6855 Johannes Dreng Susåskolen, afd. Glumsø 5.a 09,47
107 1755 Christian Kjærsholm Dreng Frederiksbjerg Skole 5.j 09,47
108 4069 Farzad Dreng Møllevangskolen 5.a 09,56
109 1256 Villads Dreng Endrupskolen 5.a 09,56
110 1256 Villads Dreng Endrupskolen 5.a 09,56
111 6039 Victor Dreng Skoledistrikt Syd, Sæbygård skoleafdeling 5.d 09,59
112 2197 Abdelrahman Dreng Hasle Skole 5.a 09,59
113 2197 Abdelrahman Dreng Hasle Skole 5.a 09,60
114 4581 Valdemar Dreng Næshøjskolen 5.b 09,66
115 3420 Hjalte Dreng Kragelundskolen 5.a 09,66
116 1387 Sebastian Dreng Engesvang Skole 5.k 09,66
117 4863 Hans Dreng Rantzausminde Skole 5.b 09,66
118 6516 Marcus Dreng Solbjergskolen 5.c 09,66
119 8019 Silas Dreng Vestsalling Skole og Dagtilbud 5.b 09,66
120 8019 Silas Dreng Vestsalling Skole og Dagtilbud 5.b 09,66
121 6834 Niels Dreng Stubbæk Skole 5.b 09,68
122 1557 Jonas Haahr Dreng Forældreskolen i Aarhus 5.y 09,68
123 7758 Aksel Dreng Valhøj Skole 5.b 09,69
124 7758 Aksel Dreng Valhøj Skole 5.b 09,69
125 3181 Jonas Lau Dreng Hårup Skole 5.a 09,69
126 2598 Emil Dreng Holbergskolen 5.v 09,72
127 2712 Frederik Dreng Holme Skole 5.b 09,72
128 7688 Victor Dreng Ulkebøl Skole 5.b 09,72
129 7688 Victor Dreng Ulkebøl Skole 5.b 09,72
130 7688 Victor Dreng Ulkebøl Skole 5.b 09,72
131 499 Sander Dreng Vitaskolen Bohr 5.d 09,75
132 499 Sander Dreng Vitaskolen Bohr 5.d 09,75
133 1327 Marius Dreng Engdalskolen 5.c 09,75
134 380 Noah Dreng Bellahøj Skole 5.b 09,75
135 380 Noah Dreng Bellahøj Skole 5.b 09,75
136 2528 Nikolaj Dreng Hillerød Vest Skolen 5.v 09,78
137 7046 Omar Dreng Sødalskolen 5.x 09,78
138 2221 Ayoub Dreng Hasle Skole 5.b 09,78
139 7367 Bader Dreng Tilst Skole 5.t 09,78
140 616 Mads R. Dreng Broskolen 5.b 09,81
141 489 Lucas Dreng Vitaskolen Bohr 5.d 09,84
142 489 Lucas Dreng Vitaskolen Bohr 5.d 09,84
143 613 Jonas Dreng Broskolen 5.b 09,84
144 7709 Victor Dreng Ulkebøl Skole 5.c 09,87
145 7709 Victor Dreng Ulkebøl Skole 5.c 09,87
146 6471 Oscar Dreng Solbjergskolen 5.a 09,87
147 1388 Simon Dreng Engesvang Skole 5.k 09,87
148 2221 Ayoub Dreng Hasle Skole 5.b 09,87
149 4601 Victor Dreng Næshøjskolen 5.c 09,87
150 2731 Jonas Dreng Holme Skole 5.c 09,87
151 2255 Jens Dreng Hasle Skole 5.d 09,88
152 4190 Marcus Dreng Distriktsskolen Vest, Stormarkafdelingen 5.c 09,88
153 7132 Omer Dreng Søndervangskolen 5.a 09,88
154 4770 Oliver Dreng Randers Realskole 5.c 09,91
155 2267 Silas Dreng Hasle Skole 5.d 09,91
156 1340 Emil Dreng Engdalskolen 5.d 09,94
157 3477 Christopher Dreng Kragelundskolen 5.d 09,94
158 922 Valdemar Dreng Dansborgskolen 5.a 09,94
159 4173 Christian Dreng Distriktsskolen Vest, Stormarkafdelingen 5.c 09,94
160 1557 Jonas Haahr Dreng Forældreskolen i Aarhus 5.y 09,94
161 2255 Jens Dreng Hasle Skole 5.d 09,96
162 5200 Benjamin Dreng Rosendalskolen 5.b 09,97
163 2679 Bassam Dreng Holme Skole 5.a 09,97
164 6149 Emirhan Dreng Skovlunde Skole - Syd 5.e 09,97
165 2021 Magnus Dreng Gl Rye Skole 5.b 09,97
166 7589 Laurids Dreng Tvis Skole 5.b 09,97
167 7589 Laurids Dreng Tvis Skole 5.b 09,97
168 1339 Efekan Dreng Engdalskolen 5.d 10,00
169 550 Marcus Dreng Borupgårdskolen 5.a 10,00
170 550 Marcus Dreng Borupgårdskolen 5.a 10,00
171 8015 Nicklas Primdal Barnholdt Dreng Vestsalling Skole og Dagtilbud 5.b 10,00
172 8015 Nicklas Primdal Barnholdt Dreng Vestsalling Skole og Dagtilbud 5.b 10,00
173 2720 Noah Dreng Holme Skole 5.b 10,00
174 7683 Mathias Dreng Ulkebøl Skole 5.b 10,00
175 7683 Mathias Dreng Ulkebøl Skole 5.b 10,00
176 4100 Villads Dreng Møllevangskolen 5.b 10,03
177 2536 Villads Dreng Hillerød Vest Skolen 5.v 10,07
178 7370 Benjamin Dreng Tilst Skole 5.t 10,07
179 5702 Jonatan Dreng Sdr Felding Centralskole 5.a 10,09
180 4450 Sofus Dreng Næsby Skole 5.a 10,10
181 6158 Niklas Dreng Skovlunde Skole - Syd 5.e 10,12
182 7386 Sofie Dreng Tilst Skole 5.t 10,13
183 6472 Oscar Emil Dreng Solbjergskolen 5.a 10,16
184 7936 Rasmus Dreng Vemmelev Skole 5.b 10,16
185 7936 Rasmus Dreng Vemmelev Skole 5.b 10,16
186 4557 Tobias Dreng Næshøjskolen 5.a 10,19
187 8069 Noah Dreng Vibeskolen 5.b 10,22
188 8069 Noah Dreng Vibeskolen 5.b 10,22
189 3464 Nikolaj Dreng Kragelundskolen 5.b 10,22
190 5359 Noah Dreng Rundhøjskolen 5.a 10,28
191 2609 Morten Dreng Holbergskolen 5.v 10,28
192 4543 Frederik Dreng Næshøjskolen 5.a 10,34
193 2731 Jonas Dreng Holme Skole 5.c 10,38
194 2219 Antonio Dreng Hasle Skole 5.b 10,40
195 1751 Malte Højberg Dreng Frederiksbjerg Skole 5.j 10,44
196 7697 Jakob Dreng Ulkebøl Skole 5.c 10,52
197 7697 Jakob Dreng Ulkebøl Skole 5.c 10,52
198 2740 Simon Dreng Holme Skole 5.c 10,52
199 6515 Mads Dreng Solbjergskolen 5.c 10,53
200 3417 Ebbe Dreng Kragelundskolen 5.a 10,56
201 8665 Lucas Dreng Glostrup skole, Søndervang 5.b 10,57
202 8665 Lucas Dreng Glostrup skole, Søndervang 5.b 10,57
203 4081 Teem Dreng Møllevangskolen 5.a 10,57
204 3469 Thor Dreng Kragelundskolen 5.b 10,59
205 2473 Mathias Dreng Herfølge Skole 5.b 10,71
206 7143 Faysal Dreng Søndervangskolen 5.b 10,71
207 1298 Pelle Dreng Engdalskolen 5.b 10,84
208 710 Yannec I. Bendaoud Dreng Brøndbyvester Skole 5.a 10,88
209 7051 Tahir Dreng Sødalskolen 5.x 10,88
210 2219 Antonio Dreng Hasle Skole 5.b 10,88
211 2697 Rasmus Dreng Holme Skole 5.a 11,03
212 2536 Villads Dreng Hillerød Vest Skolen 5.v 11,06
213 3469 Thor Dreng Kragelundskolen 5.b 11,19
214 193 Morten Dreng Hjerting Skole Aura 5.b 11,59
215 2214 Suhayb Dreng Hasle Skole 5.a 12,35
216 3420 Hjalte Dreng Kragelundskolen 5.a 13,59
217 4579 Patrick Dreng Næshøjskolen 5.b 14,28

Piger

Startnr Elev Køn Skole Klasse Resultat
1 6029 Lianna Pige Skoledistrikt Syd, Sæbygård skoleafdeling 5.d 08,35
2 3480 Fiona Pige Kragelundskolen 5.d 08,50
3 3480 Fiona Pige Kragelundskolen 5.d 08,56
4 6164 Signe Pige Skovlunde Skole - Syd 5.e 08,56
5 386 Vilma Pige Bellahøj Skole 5.b 08,63
6 7684 Mia Pige Ulkebøl Skole 5.b 08,65
7 386 Vilma Pige Bellahøj Skole 5.b 08,68
8 7585 Joan Pige Tvis Skole 5.b 08,72
9 4430 Alberte Pige Næsby Skole 5.a 08,75
10 6029 Lianna Pige Skoledistrikt Syd, Sæbygård skoleafdeling 5.d 08,78
11 1241 Emma Pige Endrupskolen 5.a 08,84
12 4430 Alberte Pige Næsby Skole 5.a 08,84
13 5376 Hannah Pige Rundhøjskolen 5.b 08,88
14 7003 Caroline Pige Syvstjerneskolen 5.z 08,88
15 5709 Patrcija Pige Sdr Felding Centralskole 5.a 08,88
16 5045 Nicoline Munch Pige Risskov Skole 5.b 08,90
17 6164 Signe Pige Skovlunde Skole - Syd 5.e 08,97
18 7542 Freja B. Pige Trekronerskolen 5.c 09,03
19 7684 Mia Pige Ulkebøl Skole 5.b 09,03
20 3481 Hannah Pige Kragelundskolen 5.d 09,06
21 544 Johanne Pige Borupgårdskolen 5.a 09,07
22 2208 Maria Pige Hasle Skole 5.a 09,16
23 7585 Joan Pige Tvis Skole 5.b 09,16
24 7533 Alvilda T. Pige Trekronerskolen 5.c 09,17
25 8061 Josephine Pige Vibeskolen 5.b 09,18
26 4575 Marie Pige Næshøjskolen 5.b 09,19
27 6485 Jenny Pige Solbjergskolen 5.b 09,25
28 6512 Laura Pige Solbjergskolen 5.c 09,25
29 5979 Louise Pige SkoleCenter Hirtshals 5.b 09,25
30 1555 Isabella Kortegaard Pige Forældreskolen i Aarhus 5.y 09,28
31 3467 Sofie Pige Kragelundskolen 5.b 09,28
32 7675 Cassandra Pige Ulkebøl Skole 5.b 09,28
33 8727 Sabrina Pige Selam Privatskole 5.a 09,30
34 3191 Sarah Pige Hårup Skole 5.a 09,30
35 1357 Benedikte Pige Engesvang Skole 5.k 09,31
36 5974 Helene Pige SkoleCenter Hirtshals 5.b 09,31
37 103 Marie Pige Alkjærskolen 5.c 09,31
38 2718 Maria Pige Holme Skole 5.b 09,31
39 909 Frida Pige Dansborgskolen 5.a 09,34
40 1359 Cecilie Pige Engesvang Skole 5.k 09,36
41 6842 Viktoria Pige Stubbæk Skole 5.b 09,37
42 4853 Amalie Pige Rantzausminde Skole 5.b 09,41
43 7145 Husna Pige Søndervangskolen 5.b 09,41
44 6031 Lucca Pige Skoledistrikt Syd, Sæbygård skoleafdeling 5.d 09,43
45 5372 Anna Pige Rundhøjskolen 5.b 09,44
46 692 Frederikke B. Andersen Pige Brøndbyvester Skole 5.a 09,47
47 5356 Mia Pige Rundhøjskolen 5.a 09,50
48 6833 Nanna Pige Stubbæk Skole 5.b 09,50
49 1233 Amalie Pige Endrupskolen 5.a 09,50
50 494 Maria Pige Vitaskolen Bohr 5.d 09,53
51 5809 Celia Pige Skipper Clement Skolen 5.a 09,53
52 5372 Anna Pige Rundhøjskolen 5.b 09,54
53 1337 Astrid Pige Engdalskolen 5.d 09,56
54 346 Emily Pige Bellahøj Skole 5.a 09,56
55 6728 Mille Pige Stjernevejskolen 5.z 09,56
56 2526 Marie Pige Hillerød Vest Skolen 5.v 09,59
57 349 Malak Pige Bellahøj Skole 5.a 09,59
58 4065 Cecilie Pige Møllevangskolen 5.a 09,59
59 2743 Sofie Pige Holme Skole 5.c 09,59
60 1233 Amalie Pige Endrupskolen 5.a 09,59
61 933 Idamarie Pige Den Nye Friskole 5.a 09,59
62 7592 Mathilde Pige Tvis Skole 5.b 09,59
63 8751 Alissa Pige Brøndbyvester Skole 5.a 09,60
64 618 Mia K. Pige Broskolen 5.b 09,60
65 7692 Basmina Pige Ulkebøl Skole 5.c 09,63
66 4775 Tilde Pige Randers Realskole 5.c 09,63
67 8290 Andrea Pige Vorrevangskolen 5.b 09,66
68 8290 Andrea Pige Vorrevangskolen 5.b 09,66
69 611 Christine N. Pige Broskolen 5.b 09,69
70 6508 Johanne Pige Solbjergskolen 5.c 09,69
71 1526 Asta Pige Forældreskolen i Aarhus 5.x 09,70
72 7691 Barvin Pige Ulkebøl Skole 5.c 09,72
73 495 Mathilde Pige Vitaskolen Bohr 5.d 09,75
74 4860 Emelie Pige Rantzausminde Skole 5.b 09,75
75 5823 Noa Pige Skipper Clement Skolen 5.a 09,75
76 2514 Freja Pige Hillerød Vest Skolen 5.v 09,78
77 6460 Emilia Pige Solbjergskolen 5.a 09,78
78 7383 Sallie Pige Tilst Skole 5.t 09,78
79 382 Ronja Pige Bellahøj Skole 5.b 09,78
80 929 Dicte Pige Den Nye Friskole 5.a 09,78
81 6159 Nikoline Pige Skovlunde Skole - Syd 5.e 09,79
82 2022 Maiken Pige Gl Rye Skole 5.b 09,81
83 1560 Mille Lebech Pige Forældreskolen i Aarhus 5.y 09,81
84 7144 Hanin Pige Søndervangskolen 5.b 09,82
85 27 Victoria Pige 4kløverskolen 5.f 09,82
86 214 Mathilde Pige Hjerting Skole Aura 5.d 09,84
87 5201 Cille Pige Rosendalskolen 5.b 09,84
88 4175 Clara Pige Distriktsskolen Vest, Stormarkafdelingen 5.c 09,84
89 4440 Laura Pige Næsby Skole 5.a 09,84
90 8274 Foasia Pige Vorrevangskolen 5.a 09,84
91 7763 Emilie Pige Valhøj Skole 5.b 09,85
92 2691 Natascha Pige Holme Skole 5.a 09,85
93 106 Nanna Pige Alkjærskolen 5.c 09,90
94 1313 Camille Pige Engdalskolen 5.c 09,92
95 2466 Freja Pige Herfølge Skole 5.b 09,94
96 5205 Emma Pige Rosendalskolen 5.b 09,94
97 4074 Marie Pige Møllevangskolen 5.a 09,94
98 7042 Lena Pige Sødalskolen 5.x 09,96
99 4768 Nicoline Pige Randers Realskole 5.c 09,97
100 1333 Amalie Pige Engdalskolen 5.d 10,03
101 8004 Karoline Pige Vestsalling Skole og Dagtilbud 5.b 10,03
102 8289 Alia Pige Vorrevangskolen 5.b 10,03
103 7923 Frida Pige Vemmelev Skole 5.b 10,04
104 7008 Frida Pige Syvstjerneskolen 5.z 10,09
105 1305 Sørine Pige Engdalskolen 5.b 10,09
106 2708 Camille Pige Holme Skole 5.b 10,09
107 5697 Anne Line Pige Sdr Felding Centralskole 5.a 10,10
108 3432 Ottilia Pige Kragelundskolen 5.a 10,12
109 3449 Freja Pige Kragelundskolen 5.b 10,13
110 6857 Juliane Pige Susåskolen, afd. Glumsø 5.a 10,19
111 6468 Mathilde Pige Solbjergskolen 5.a 10,19
112 3429 Naja Pige Kragelundskolen 5.a 10,19
113 1765 Lima Pige Frederiksbjerg Skole 5.j 10,21
114 8731 Sundus Pige Selam Privatskole 5.a 10,22
115 6735 Sofie Pige Stjernevejskolen 5.z 10,22
116 2250 Hannah Pige Hasle Skole 5.d 10,22
117 2739 Signe Pige Holme Skole 5.c 10,22
118 1286 Eva Pige Engdalskolen 5.b 10,25
119 7124 Lina Pige Søndervangskolen 5.a 10,25
120 4093 Lavinia Pige Møllevangskolen 5.b 10,25
121 1323 Karoline Pige Engdalskolen 5.c 10,28
122 2612 Signe Pige Holbergskolen 5.v 10,31
123 12 Freja Pige 4kløverskolen 5.f 10,34
124 919 Salma Pige Dansborgskolen 5.a 10,38
125 8277 Ida Pige Vorrevangskolen 5.a 10,38
126 178 Caroline Pige Hjerting Skole Aura 5.b 10,40
127 5037 Eva Kangas Pige Risskov Skole 5.b 10,40
128 8719 Sofie Pige Elev Skole 5.e 10,44
129 219 Sarah Pige Hjerting Skole Aura 5.d 10,47
130 2028 Sofie Pige Gl Rye Skole 5.b 10,47
131 4583 Amalie Pige Næshøjskolen 5.c 10,50
132 2474 Matilde Pige Herfølge Skole 5.b 10,53
133 7772 Oskar Pige Valhøj Skole 5.b 10,59
134 7772 Oskar Pige Valhøj Skole 5.b 10,59
135 2237 Merve Pige Hasle Skole 5.b 10,59
136 2240 Sundus Pige Hasle Skole 5.b 10,59
137 4586 Ellen Pige Næshøjskolen 5.c 10,63
138 8756 Dicte