Skole OL Finale 2017 Finale 4. klasse

Længdespring

Startnr Elev Køn Skole Klasse Resultat
1 4847 Thilde Pige Rantzausminde Skole 4.b 4,61
2 676 Simon Dreng Brøndbyvester Skole 4.c 4,37
3 7055 Christian Dreng Søhusskolen 4.a 4,30
4 6895 Sofie Pige Susåskolen, afd. Holsted 4.c 4,22
5 2908 Jens Dreng Hornbæk Skole 4.b 4,20
6 6768 Christopher Dreng Stubbæk Skole 4.a 4,16
7 954 Emil Dreng Distrikt Syd, Hørby-Dybvad skoleafdeling 4.a 4,13
8 954 Emil Dreng Distrikt Syd, Hørby-Dybvad skoleafdeling 4.a 4,12
9 2908 Jens Dreng Hornbæk Skole 4.b 4,10
10 676 Simon Dreng Brøndbyvester Skole 4.c 4,10
11 6768 Christopher Dreng Stubbæk Skole 4.a 4,09
12 7355 Martin Dreng Tilst Skole 4.t 4,03
13 6404 Viggo Dreng Skåde Skole 4.b 4,02
14 7355 Martin Dreng Tilst Skole 4.t 4,00
15 327 Carlos Dreng Bellahøj Skole 4.u 3,95
16 7055 Christian Dreng Søhusskolen 4.a 3,90
17 6895 Sofie Pige Susåskolen, afd. Holsted 4.c 3,90
18 6404 Viggo Dreng Skåde Skole 4.b 3,90
19 7169 Malte Dreng Tarup Skole 4.a 3,89
20 4056 Nicolai Dreng Møllevangskolen 4.b 3,85
21 327 Carlos Dreng Bellahøj Skole 4.u 3,81
22 2668 magnus Dreng Holme Skole 4.c 3,80
23 1967 Marius Dreng Gammelgaardsskolen 4.d 3,80
24 7514 William Dreng Tranegårdskolen 4.a 3,79
25 2992 Tobenna Dreng Husum Skole 4.v 3,78
26 2670 malou Pige Holme Skole 4.c 3,78
27 6796 Khang Dreng Stubbæk Skole 4.b 3,78
28 3397 Johan Dreng Kragelundskolen 4.d 3,77
29 6412 Bertram D. Dreng Skåde Skole 4.c 3,77
30 4511 Mads B. Dreng Næshøjskolen 4.b 3,77
31 5131 Jamilla Pige Rolf Krake Skolen 4.b 3,76
32 5950 Eryk Dreng SkoleCenter Hirtshals 4.b 3,75
33 3881 Cecilie Pige Lyshøjskolen 4.a 3,74
34 6322 Katharina Pige Skæring Skole 4.c 3,74
35 4166 Nicklas Dreng Nordvestskolen, Stormark afdeling 4.c 3,74
36 3972 Nicolas Dreng Maribo Skole Østofte 4.a 3,72
37 77 Julie Pige Alkjærskolen 4.b 3,72
38 6331 Tobias Dreng Skæring Skole 4.c 3,71
39 5952 Frida Pige SkoleCenter Hirtshals 4.b 3,71
40 5689 Mikkel Dreng Sdr Felding Centralskole 4.b 3,70
41 2041 Mathilde Pige Gladsaxe Skole 4.b 3,70
42 5952 Frida Pige SkoleCenter Hirtshals 4.b 3,69
43 2041 Mathilde Pige Gladsaxe Skole 4.b 3,68
44 4027 Sebastian Dreng Mosedeskolen 4.b 3,66
45 6351 Sebastian Dreng Skæring Skole 4.d 3,66
46 3877 Andreas Dreng Lyshøjskolen 4.a 3,65
47 338 Sylvester Dreng Bellahøj Skole 4.u 3,65
48 6322 Katharina Pige Skæring Skole 4.c 3,64
49 2878 Cecilie Pige Hornbæk Skole 4.a 3,62
50 77 Julie Pige Alkjærskolen 4.b 3,60
51 7165 Gustav Dreng Tarup Skole 4.a 3,59
52 6414 Christian B. Dreng Skåde Skole 4.c 3,59
53 3415 Tobias Dreng Kragelundskolen 4.d 3,59
54 3899 Oscar Dreng Lyshøjskolen 4.a 3,57
55 3881 Cecilie Pige Lyshøjskolen 4.a 3,57
56 4041 Nicolai Dreng Møllevangskolen 4.a 3,56
57 2920 Niels Dreng Hornbæk Skole 4.b 3,55
58 7066 Mathias Dreng Søhusskolen 4.a 3,54
59 6444 Malik I. Dreng Snekkersten Skole 4.k 3,54
60 5277 Sebastian G Dreng Rosenvangskolen 4.b 3,53
61 462 Toke Dreng Birkhovedskolen 4.a 3,53
62 1506 Christopher Dreng Forældreskolen i Aarhus 4.y 3,50
63 5663 Eva Pige Sdr Felding Centralskole 4.a 3,50
64 1933 Gustav Wagener Dreng Gammelgaardsskolen 4.a 3,50
65 1078 Gregers Dreng Elise Smiths Skole 4.a 3,50
66 5131 Jamilla Pige Rolf Krake Skolen 4.b 3,47
67 4165 Mie Pige Nordvestskolen, Stormark afdeling 4.c 3,46
68 4734 Freya Pige Privatskolen Als 4.a 3,41
69 1028 Mads Dreng Distrikt Vest, Ravnshøj skoleafdeling 4.a 3,41
70 7435 Jonas Dreng Tovshøjskolen 4.a 3,41
71 5269 Magnus Dreng Rosenvangskolen 4.b 3,40
72 81 Mads Dreng Alkjærskolen 4.b 3,40
73 1946 Sidsel B. Aaen Pige Gammelgaardsskolen 4.a 3,40
74 865 Hugo Dreng Dalby Skole 4.b 3,40
75 2626 laurits Dreng Holme Skole 4.a 3,40
76 69 Benjamin Dreng Alkjærskolen 4.b 3,40
77 670 Magnus Dreng Brøndbyvester Skole 4.c 3,40
78 444 Asmus Dreng Birkhovedskolen 4.a 3,40
79 1734 Alfred Carl Noller Dreng Frederiksbjerg Skole 4.d 3,40
80 4047 Ahmed Dreng Møllevangskolen 4.b 3,40
81 7186 Frederik Dreng Tarup Skole 4.b 3,39
82 7358 Nico Dreng Tilst Skole 4.t 3,39
83 4527 Daniel Dreng Næshøjskolen 4.c 3,38
84 3822 Lina Pige Lindved Skole 4.a 3,38
85 3277 Sigrid Pige Interskolen 4.a 3,36
86 464 Vedad Dreng Birkhovedskolen 4.a 3,35
87 2982 Johan Dreng Husum Skole 4.v 3,35
88 4023 Nicolas Dreng Mosedeskolen 4.b 3,34
89 6423 Nicoline N. Pige Skåde Skole 4.c 3,34
90 6314 Carl Dreng Skæring Skole 4.c 3,33
91 4018 Laura Pige Mosedeskolen 4.b 3,33
92 7190 Jonas Dreng Tarup Skole 4.b 3,32
93 5142 Niels Dreng Rolf Krake Skolen 4.b 3,32
94 3814 Amalie Pige Lindved Skole 4.a 3,32
95 1682 Anton Aagaard Partsch Dreng Frederiksbjerg Skole 4.b 3,32
96 6664 Andreas Dreng Stilling Skole 4.a 3,32
97 6975 Andreas Dreng Svenstrup Skole 4.a 3,31
98 4977 Alma Pige Risskov Skole 4.b 3,31
99 4846 Sussi Pige Rantzausminde Skole 4.b 3,30
100 2044 Noah Dreng Gladsaxe Skole 4.b 3,30
101 7191 Kristine Pige Tarup Skole 4.b 3,30
102 4525 Christian Dreng Næshøjskolen 4.c 3,30
103 2156 Christoffer Dreng Hammerum Friskole 4.a 3,30
104 4743 Mille Pige Privatskolen Als 4.a 3,30
105 4736 Jakob Dreng Privatskolen Als 4.a 3,29
106 6690 Victoria Pige Stilling Skole 4.a 3,29
107 5248 Sylvester Dreng Rosenvangskolen 4.a 3,29
108 5126 Catinka Pige Rolf Krake Skolen 4.b 3,28
109 2925 Solveig Pige Hornbæk Skole 4.b 3,28
110 3968 Karoline Pige Maribo Skole Østofte 4.a 3,28
111 1741 Johannes Thornvig Dreng Frederiksbjerg Skole 4.d 3,25
112 7099 Barin Pige Søndervangskolen 4.b 3,25
113 7495 Elin Pige Tranegårdskolen 4.a 3,24
114 7187 Freya Pige Tarup Skole 4.b 3,23
115 6445 Marius R. Dreng Snekkersten Skole 4.k 3,22
116 6356 Weronika Pige Skæring Skole 4.d 3,22
117 6334 Camille Pige Skæring Skole 4.d 3,22
118 7437 Mohamed Dreng Tovshøjskolen 4.a 3,21
119 1021 Emma Pige Distrikt Vest, Ravnshøj skoleafdeling 4.a 3,21
120 2049 Vidoje Dreng Gladsaxe Skole 4.b 3,20
121 577 Noah W. G. Dreng Broskolen 4.a 3,20
122 1071 Aslan Dreng Elise Smiths Skole 4.a 3,20
123 5955 Katrin Pige SkoleCenter Hirtshals 4.b 3,20
124 2897 Viktor Dreng Hornbæk Skole 4.a 3,20
125 80 Lærke Pige Alkjærskolen 4.b 3,20
126 7085 Khaalid Dreng Søndervangskolen 4.a 3,19
127 4168 Odin Dreng Nordvestskolen, Stormark afdeling 4.c 3,19
128 4958 Jeppe Dreng Risskov Skole 4.a 3,18
129 5951 Eskild Dreng SkoleCenter Hirtshals 4.b 3,17
130 6883 Julie Pige Susåskolen, afd. Holsted 4.c 3,17
131 946 Anne Pige Distrikt Syd, Hørby-Dybvad skoleafdeling 4.a 3,15
132 8261 Noah Dreng Vorrevangskolen 4.b 3,14
133 4963 Malou Pige Risskov Skole 4.a 3,14
134 6764 Amalie Pige Stubbæk Skole 4.a 3,12
135 3279 Theodor Dreng Interskolen 4.a 3,12
136 1645 Karoline Løkke Pige Frederiksbjerg Skole 4.a 3,12
137 6673 Inge Pige Stilling Skole 4.a 3,11
138 452 Laura Pige Birkhovedskolen 4.a 3,11
139 2888 Matilde Pige Hornbæk Skole 4.a 3,10
140 876 Phillip Dreng Dalby Skole 4.b 3,10
141 3833 Tobias Dreng Lindved Skole 4.a 3,09
142 5180 Asger Dreng Rosendalskolen 4.c 3,08
143 448 Ida Pige Birkhovedskolen 4.a 3,08
144 3978 William Dreng Maribo Skole Østofte 4.a 3,08
145 6263 Albert V Dreng Skæring Skole 4.a 3,07
146 4957 Helle Pige Risskov Skole 4.a 3,07
147 320 Aleyna Pige Bellahøj Skole 4.u 3,07
148 7506 Lucas Dreng Tranegårdskolen 4.a 3,07
149 5230 Clara Pige Rosenvangskolen 4.a 3,06
150 671 Mille Pige Brøndbyvester Skole 4.c 3,06
151 4748 Sofie Pige Privatskolen Als 4.a 3,06
152 2876 Bertram Dreng Hornbæk Skole 4.a 3,05
153 6375 Smilla Pige Skåde Skole 4.a 3,04
154 4505 Freja Pige Næshøjskolen 4.b 3,04
155 1042 Tobias Dreng Distrikt Vest, Ravnshøj skoleafdeling 4.a 3,03
156 2488 Emilie Pige Hillerød Vest Skolen 4.x 3,03
157 2633 olivia Pige Holme Skole 4.a 3,02
158 4484 Karl Dreng Næshøjskolen 4.a 3,02
159 6441 Laura J. Pige Snekkersten Skole 4.k 3,01
160 4839 Jeppe Dreng Rantzausminde Skole 4.b 3,01
161 1949 Alexander Dreng Gammelgaardsskolen 4.d 3,00
162 603 Niklas Dreng Broskolen 4.b 3,00
163 4835 Emil Dreng Rantzausminde Skole 4.b 3,00
164 3974 Shakira Pige Maribo Skole Østofte 4.a 3,00
165 606 Phillip Dreng Broskolen 4.b 3,00
166 2637 benjamin Dreng Holme Skole 4.b 3,00
167 2169 Mathilde Pige Hammerum Friskole 4.a 3,00
168 1923 Amalie N. Stokholm Pige Gammelgaardsskolen 4.a 2,98
169 972 Valdemar Dreng Distrikt Syd, Hørby-Dybvad skoleafdeling 4.a 2,98
170 6778 Mathilde Pige Stubbæk Skole 4.a 2,98
171 2623 julie Pige Holme Skole 4.a 2,97
172 6392 Nikoline Pige Skåde Skole 4.b 2,97
173 6387 Kamille Pige Skåde Skole 4.b 2,96
174 3112 Alissa Pige Højbjerg Privatskole 4.a 2,96
175 1925 Aron Karenarson-Svenningsen Dreng Gammelgaardsskolen 4.a 2,95
176 7501 Julia Pige Tranegårdskolen 4.a 2,95
177 2986 Loreta Pige Husum Skole 4.v 2,94
178 6447 Mille B. Pige Snekkersten Skole 4.k 2,93
179 1044 Victoria Pige Distrikt Vest, Ravnshøj skoleafdeling 4.a 2,92
180 5181 Astrid Pige Rosendalskolen 4.c 2,91
181 6980 Emilie Pige Svenstrup Skole 4.a 2,91
182 4984 Fiona Nørgaard Pige Risskov Skole 4.b 2,90
183 2628 magnus Dreng Holme Skole 4.a 2,90
184 5149 Vladyslav Dreng Rolf Krake Skolen 4.b 2,88
185 7097 Aland Dreng Søndervangskolen 4.b 2,88
186 573 Lea B. Pige Broskolen 4.a 2,87
187 5014 Josefine Binow Pige Risskov Skole 4.c 2,87
188 6363 Buster Dreng Skåde Skole 4.a 2,87
189 3406 Mille Pige Kragelundskolen 4.d 2,87
190 2168 Maja Pige Hammerum Friskole 4.a 2,85
191 7110 Shaheda Pige Søndervangskolen 4.b 2,85
192 328 Clara Pige Bellahøj Skole 4.u 2,85
193 6390 Mohammed Dreng Skåde Skole 4.b 2,85
194 1070 Amalie Pige Elise Smiths Skole 4.a 2,84
195 4060 Sofie Pige Møllevangskolen 4.b 2,84
196 7074 Sofie Pige Søhusskolen 4.a 2,84
197 584 Trine H. Pige Broskolen 4.a 2,81
198 7349 Johanne Pige Tilst Skole 4.t 2,80
199 4521 Amalie Pige Næshøjskolen 4.c 2,80
200 3274 Najma Pige Interskolen 4.a 2,80
201 4704 Agnes Pige Odense Friskole 4.b 2,79
202 1099 Ida Pige Ellekærskolen 4.a 2,79
203 2975 Alma-Antonia Pige Husum Skole 4.v 2,78
204 2045 Shahed Dreng Gladsaxe Skole 4.b 2,78
205 6349 Oscar Dreng Skæring Skole 4.d 2,77
206 6275 Line Pige Skæring Skole 4.a 2,77
207 6974 Alexander Dreng Svenstrup Skole 4.a 2,76
208 7090 Nusaybah Pige Søndervangskolen 4.a 2,76
209 7353 Lea Pige Tilst Skole 4.t 2,75
210 5667 Marcus Dreng Sdr Felding Centralskole 4.a 2,74
211 5189 Marie Pige Rosendalskolen 4.c 2,74
212 3394 Clara Pige Kragelundskolen 4.d 2,74
213 5668 Merle Pige Sdr Felding Centralskole 4.a 2,73
214 4716 Magnus Dreng Odense Friskole 4.b 2,73
215 8780 Emil Dreng Skæring Skole 4.b 2,73
216 2490 Hannah Pige Hillerød Vest Skolen 4.x 2,72
217 4993 Mikkel Østenkjær Dreng Risskov Skole 4.b 2,72
218 3275 Noah Dreng Interskolen 4.a 2,71
219 1701 Holger Dreng Frederiksbjerg Skole 4.c 2,70
220 6983 Ida Pige Svenstrup Skole 4.a 2,70
221 1702 Janus Dreng Frederiksbjerg Skole 4.c 2,70
222 7089 Nazire Pige Søndervangskolen 4.a 2,70
223 3826 Marcus Dreng Lindved Skole 4.a 2,69
224 6304 Oscar Dreng Skæring Skole 4.b 2,69
225 1959 Julia Pige Gammelgaardsskolen 4.d 2,68
226 7175 Sarah Pige Tarup Skole 4.a 2,68
227 871 Marinella Pige Dalby Skole 4.b 2,68
228 8269 Xenia Pige Vorrevangskolen 4.b 2,68
229 8095 Thor Dreng Viby Skole 4.b 2,67
230 6298 Michelle Pige Skæring Skole 4.b 2,67
231 4515 Noah M. Dreng Næshøjskolen 4.b 2,67
232 4705 Alexander Dreng Odense Friskole 4.b 2,66
233 5682 Ida Pige Sdr Felding Centralskole 4.b 2,66
234 4536 Sofie Pige Næshøjskolen 4.c 2,65
235 1726 Isabell Sarah Pige Frederiksbjerg Skole 4.d 2,64
236 1077 Frederikke Pige Elise Smiths Skole 4.a 2,64
237 6372 Paula Pige Skåde Skole 4.a 2,63
238 8082 Ilana Pige Viby Skole 4.b 2,61
239 6803 Naia Pige Stubbæk Skole 4.b 2,61
240 588 Amalie Pige Broskolen 4.b 2,61
241 6802 Malou Pige Stubbæk Skole 4.b 2,61
242 5007 Christian Julius Klinkby Dreng Risskov Skole 4.c 2,60
243 7059 Freja Frost Pige Søhusskolen 4.a 2,60
244 5252 Victoria Pige Rosenvangskolen 4.a 2,60
245 4160 Liva Pige Nordvestskolen, Stormark afdeling 4.c 2,60
246 5259 Claudia Pige Rosenvangskolen 4.b 2,57
247 5675 Simon Dreng Sdr Felding Centralskole 4.a 2,57
248 6271 Juliane Pige Skæring Skole 4.a 2,57
249 2636 augusta Pige Holme Skole 4.b 2,56
250 7093 Sangar Dreng Søndervangskolen 4.a 2,56
251 6665 Andreas B Dreng Stilling Skole 4.a 2,56
252 5749 Iqra Pige Selam Privatskole 4.a 2,56
253 4960 Johannes Dreng Risskov Skole 4.a 2,55
254 2901 Asta Marie Pige Hornbæk Skole 4.b 2,53
255 5664 Frederikke Pige Sdr Felding Centralskole 4.a 2,53
256 5256 Anna Pige Rosenvangskolen 4.b 2,51
257 4721 Silke Pige Odense Friskole 4.b 2,50
258 1680 Alexander Rostgaard Buchbjerg Dreng Frederiksbjerg Skole 4.b 2,50
259 1100 Jonah Dreng Ellekærskolen 4.a 2,50
260 6764 Amalie Pige Stubbæk Skole 4.a 2,50
261 4479 Jacob Dreng Næshøjskolen 4.a 2,48
262 1712 Rosa Pige Frederiksbjerg Skole 4.c 2,48
263 5024 Silja Mollinga Pige Risskov Skole 4.c 2,47
264 5743 Batuhan Dreng Selam Privatskole 4.a 2,43
265 7116 Yussef Dreng Søndervangskolen 4.b 2,41
266 6411 Ayse L. B. Pige Skåde Skole 4.c 2,40
267 8252 Jamie Dreng Vorrevangskolen 4.b 2,40
268 665 Julie Pige Brøndbyvester Skole 4.c 2,40
269 8091 Sebastian Dreng Viby Skole 4.b 2,40
270 1959 Julia Pige Gammelgaardsskolen 4.d 2,38
271 8235 Johannes Dreng Vorrevangskolen 4.a 2,37
272 6780 Mikkel Dreng Stubbæk Skole 4.a 2,36
273 1743 Linnea Sophia Liw Ankerstjerne Pige Frederiksbjerg Skole 4.d 2,36
274 5227 Anton Dreng Rosenvangskolen 4.a 2,35
275 1519 Sebastian Dreng Forældreskolen i Aarhus 4.y 2,35
276 5019 Paul Erik Dreng Risskov Skole 4.c 2,30
277 4028 Seham Pige Mosedeskolen 4.b 2,30
278 2170 Mathushan Dreng Hammerum Friskole 4.a 2,30
279 5683 Ida Pige Sdr Felding Centralskole 4.b 2,29
280 1670 Carla Angelo Haase Pige Frederiksbjerg Skole 4.b 2,29
281 1707 Mussa Dreng Frederiksbjerg Skole 4.c 2,27
282 8251 Ingeborg Pige Vorrevangskolen 4.b 2,24
283 4834 Dicte Pige Rantzausminde Skole 4.b 2,23
284 6800 Lukas Dreng Stubbæk Skole 4.b 2,23
285 607 Salma Pige Broskolen 4.b 2,23
286 3897 Mikael Dreng Lyshøjskolen 4.a 2,20
287 1101 Kasper Dreng Ellekærskolen 4.a 2,20
288 2507 Simon Dreng Hillerød Vest Skolen 4.x 2,20
289 4053 Maryan Pige Møllevangskolen 4.b 2,20
290 5695 Tobias Dreng Sdr Felding Centralskole 4.b 2,19
291 1516 Melissa Pige Forældreskolen i Aarhus 4.y 2,17
292 6293 Karla Pige Skæring Skole 4.b 2,14
293 1663 Sally Maribo Pige Frederiksbjerg Skole 4.a 2,10
294 5194 Oliver Dreng Rosendalskolen 4.c 2,09
295 2656 victoria Pige Holme Skole 4.b 2,08
296 6871 Alec Dreng Susåskolen, afd. Holsted 4.c 2,07
297 5746 Hajar Pige Selam Privatskole 4.a 2,06
298 8241 Marva Pige Vorrevangskolen 4.a 2,01
299 2648 mehmet Dreng Holme Skole 4.b 2,00
300 2508 Søren Dreng Hillerød Vest Skolen 4.x 2,00
301 8239 Malak Pige Vorrevangskolen 4.a 1,97
302 2667 mads p Dreng Holme Skole 4.c 1,95
303 6280 Minna Pige Skæring Skole 4.a 1,90
304 7429 Amna Pige Tovshøjskolen 4.a 1,89
305 8090 Sagal Pige Viby Skole 4.b 1,86
306 1957 Inge Pige Gammelgaardsskolen 4.d 1,83
307 3113 Edanur Pige Højbjerg Privatskole 4.a 1,80
308 1103 Naimo Pige Ellekærskolen 4.a 1,77
309 6319 Emma Pige Skæring Skole 4.c 1,69
310 8233 Jasmin Pige Vorrevangskolen 4.a 1,66
311 7432 Fajir Pige Tovshøjskolen 4.a 1,66
312 8776 Marie Moe Pige Tarup Skole 4.a 1,60
313 8233 Jasmin Pige Vorrevangskolen 4.a 1,56
314 6380 Zakarias Dreng Skåde Skole 4.a 1,50
315 4519 Signe M. L. Pige Næshøjskolen 4.b 1,49

2km motionsløb

Startnr Elev Køn Skole Klasse Resultat
1 6405 Villads Dreng Skåde Skole 4.b 7:03,00
2 6394 Oskar Dreng Skåde Skole 4.b 7:03,00
3 4998 Silje Solgaard Pige Risskov Skole 4.b 7:06,00
4 6390 Mohammed Dreng Skåde Skole 4.b 7:07,00
5 4973 Anna Tolstrup Pige Risskov Skole 4.b 7:07,00
6 2885 Laurits Dreng Hornbæk Skole 4.a 7:09,00
7 327 Carlos Dreng Bellahøj Skole 4.u 7:10,00
8 6404 Viggo Dreng Skåde Skole 4.b 7:10,00
9 69 Benjamin Dreng Alkjærskolen 4.b 7:12,00
10 6391 Nicholas Dreng Skåde Skole 4.b 7:14,00
11 6305 Oskar Dreng Skæring Skole 4.b 7:14,00
12 2886 Loui Dreng Hornbæk Skole 4.a 7:18,00
13 4990 Laura Amby Pige Risskov Skole 4.b 7:18,00
14 4988 Jonas Ghaley Dreng Risskov Skole 4.b 7:20,00
15 583 Tobias F. G. Dreng Broskolen 4.a 7:30,00
16 5670 Niels Dreng Sdr Felding Centralskole 4.a 7:30,00
17 6274 Lasse Dreng Skæring Skole 4.a 7:33,00
18 3260 Bertil Dreng Interskolen 4.a 7:39,00
19 1929 Elias Essadik Dreng Gammelgaardsskolen 4.a 7:43,00
20 6886 Lucas Dreng Susåskolen, afd. Holsted 4.c 7:48,00
21 6887 Malthe Dreng Susåskolen, afd. Holsted 4.c 7:49,00
22 6768 Christopher Dreng Stubbæk Skole 4.a 7:49,00
23 4047 Ahmed Dreng Møllevangskolen 4.b 7:49,00
24 1086 Sebastian Dreng Elise Smiths Skole 4.a 7:50,00
25 6338 Holger Dreng Skæring Skole 4.d 7:52,00
26 5278 Sebastian S Dreng Rosenvangskolen 4.b 7:53,00
27 1926 Asger B. Johannessen Dreng Gammelgaardsskolen 4.a 7:54,00
28 3892 Mads Dreng Lyshøjskolen 4.a 7:54,00
29 6297 Malthe Dreng Skæring Skole 4.b 7:56,00
30 6331 Tobias Dreng Skæring Skole 4.c 7:58,00
31 6314 Carl Dreng Skæring Skole 4.c 7:59,00
32 5258 Christian S Dreng Rosenvangskolen 4.b 7:59,00
33 602 Mohammed Dreng Broskolen 4.b 8:00,00
34 5128 Halfdan Dreng Rolf Krake Skolen 4.b 8:00,00
35 6424 Osama M. Dreng Skåde Skole 4.c 8:00,00
36 6284 Simon Dreng Skæring Skole 4.a 8:01,00
37 340 Villads Dreng Bellahøj Skole 4.u 8:01,00
38 4041 Nicolai Dreng Møllevangskolen 4.a 8:02,00
39 1936 Karl-Emil D. Dalbach Dreng Gammelgaardsskolen 4.a 8:02,00
40 2920 Niels Dreng Hornbæk Skole 4.b 8:04,00
41 6266 Birk Dreng Skæring Skole 4.a 8:06,00
42 7176 Simon Dreng Tarup Skole 4.a 8:06,00
43 6269 Gustav Dreng Skæring Skole 4.a 8:06,00
44 7196 Rasmus Dreng Tarup Skole 4.b 8:07,00
45 4950 Andreas Dreng Risskov Skole 4.a 8:08,00
46 329 David Dreng Bellahøj Skole 4.u 8:09,00
47 6433 Arthur K. Dreng Snekkersten Skole 4.k 8:09,00
48 5739 Ahmet Esad Dreng Selam Privatskole 4.a 8:09,00
49 6263 Albert V Dreng Skæring Skole 4.a 8:10,00
50 5666 Jeppe Dreng Sdr Felding Centralskole 4.a 8:10,00
51 1942 Niels S. C. Rasmussen Dreng Gammelgaardsskolen 4.a 8:11,00
52 670 Magnus Dreng Brøndbyvester Skole 4.c 8:12,00
53 4166 Nicklas Dreng Nordvestskolen, Stormark afdeling 4.c 8:12,00
54 676 Simon Dreng Brøndbyvester Skole 4.c 8:12,00
55 4161 Loke Dreng Nordvestskolen, Stormark afdeling 4.c 8:14,00
56 2880 Emil Dreng Hornbæk Skole 4.a 8:14,00
57 325 Bertil Dreng Bellahøj Skole 4.u 8:15,00
58 566 Faisal Dreng Broskolen 4.a 8:15,00
59 6370 Nikolaj Dreng Skåde Skole 4.a 8:17,00
60 592 Emilio Dreng Broskolen 4.b 8:17,00
61 7057 David Dreng Søhusskolen 4.a 8:17,00
62 7178 Sofus Dreng Tarup Skole 4.a 8:18,00
63 3880 Cathrine Pige Lyshøjskolen 4.a 8:19,00
64 7173 Nicolai Dreng Tarup Skole 4.a 8:19,00
65 2875 Benedicte Pige Hornbæk Skole 4.a 8:20,00
66 2894 Silas Dreng Hornbæk Skole 4.a 8:21,00
67 4059 Sebastian Dreng Møllevangskolen 4.b 8:21,00
68 954 Emil Dreng Distrikt Syd, Hørby-Dybvad skoleafdeling 4.a 8:24,00
69 2895 Simon Dreng Hornbæk Skole 4.a 8:24,00
70 575 Martha M. Pige Broskolen 4.a 8:24,00
71 2876 Bertram Dreng Hornbæk Skole 4.a 8:26,00
72 5138 Mathilde Pige Rolf Krake Skolen 4.b 8:27,00
73 5271 Marcus Dreng Rosenvangskolen 4.b 8:28,00
74 2044 Noah Dreng Gladsaxe Skole 4.b 8:29,00
75 5226 Anas Dreng Rosenvangskolen 4.a 8:29,00
76 5269 Magnus Dreng Rosenvangskolen 4.b 8:33,00
77 2890 Nicklas Emil Dreng Hornbæk Skole 4.a 8:33,00
78 3976 Trine Pige Maribo Skole Østofte 4.a 8:34,00
79 585 William Dreng Broskolen 4.a 8:34,00
80 4484 Karl Dreng Næshøjskolen 4.a 8:34,00
81 6320 Jonas Dreng Skæring Skole 4.c 8:34,00
82 4480 Jannick Dreng Næshøjskolen 4.a 8:35,00
83 1958 Jens Dreng Gammelgaardsskolen 4.d 8:35,00
84 8078 Daniel Dreng Viby Skole 4.b 8:35,00
85 971 Tilde Pige Distrikt Syd, Hørby-Dybvad skoleafdeling 4.a 8:35,00
86 6333 Andreas Dreng Skæring Skole 4.d 8:36,00
87 7200 Sofie Pige Tarup Skole 4.b 8:37,00
88 1506 Christopher Dreng Forældreskolen i Aarhus 4.y 8:39,00
89 2909 Jonathan Dreng Hornbæk Skole 4.b 8:41,00
90 7186 Frederik Dreng Tarup Skole 4.b 8:41,00
91 6443 Magnus B. Dreng Snekkersten Skole 4.k 8:41,00
92 462 Toke Dreng Birkhovedskolen 4.a 8:42,00
93 8094 Stig Dreng Viby Skole 4.b 8:42,00
94 2914 Mads Dreng Hornbæk Skole 4.b 8:42,00
95 5006 Anne Katrine Pige Risskov Skole 4.c 8:42,00
96 7498 Emma Pige Tranegårdskolen 4.a 8:42,00
97 5015 Liva Hoff Pige Risskov Skole 4.c 8:43,00
98 8083 Jeppe Dreng Viby Skole 4.b 8:44,00
99 5142 Niels Dreng Rolf Krake Skolen 4.b 8:44,00
100 6440 Karl Dreng Snekkersten Skole 4.k 8:45,00
101 7165 Gustav Dreng Tarup Skole 4.a 8:45,00
102 6677 Ketil Dreng Stilling Skole 4.a 8:45,00
103 4149 Anton Dreng Nordvestskolen, Stormark afdeling 4.c 8:46,00
104 4154 Gustav Dreng Nordvestskolen, Stormark afdeling 4.c 8:47,00
105 4162 Marcus Dreng Nordvestskolen, Stormark afdeling 4.c 8:47,00
106 3877 Andreas Dreng Lyshøjskolen 4.a 8:48,00
107 2925 Solveig Pige Hornbæk Skole 4.b 8:48,00
108 2500 Mathias Dreng Hillerød Vest Skolen 4.x 8:49,00
109 2917 Naja Pige Hornbæk Skole 4.b 8:49,00
110 7490 Alexander Dreng Tranegårdskolen 4.a 8:49,00
111 6782 Oliver Dreng Stubbæk Skole 4.a 8:49,00
112 7070 Oliver Dreng Søhusskolen 4.a 8:49,00
113 8085 Kalle Dreng Viby Skole 4.b 8:49,00
114 4168 Odin Dreng Nordvestskolen, Stormark afdeling 4.c 8:51,00
115 864 Frederik Dreng Dalby Skole 4.b 8:51,00
116 2049 Vidoje Dreng Gladsaxe Skole 4.b 8:51,00
117 7193 Niklas Dreng Tarup Skole 4.b 8:53,00
118 2976 Amet Dreng Husum Skole 4.v 8:53,00
119 8237 Laust Dreng Vorrevangskolen 4.a 8:53,00
120 4832 Bertram Dreng Rantzausminde Skole 4.b 8:55,00
121 3893 Magnus Dreng Lyshøjskolen 4.a 8:55,00
122 4511 Mads B. Dreng Næshøjskolen 4.b 8:56,00
123 2992 Tobenna Dreng Husum Skole 4.v 8:56,00
124 860 Christian Dreng Dalby Skole 4.b 8:56,00
125 3899 Oscar Dreng Lyshøjskolen 4.a 8:58,00
126 4049 David Dreng Møllevangskolen 4.b 8:59,00
127 7194 Noah Dreng Tarup Skole 4.b 8:59,00
128 5021 Rune Dreng Risskov Skole 4.c 8:59,00
129 5198 Selma Pige Rosendalskolen 4.c 9:00,00
130 4730 Axel Dreng Privatskolen Als 4.a 9:00,00
131 2974 Akwasi Dreng Husum Skole 4.v 9:00,00
132 85 Oscar Dreng Alkjærskolen 4.b 9:00,00
133 5272 Marius Dreng Rosenvangskolen 4.b 9:01,00
134 2902 Bertram Dreng Hornbæk Skole 4.b 9:01,00
135 2908 Jens Dreng Hornbæk Skole 4.b 9:01,00
136 655 Amelie Pige Brøndbyvester Skole 4.c 9:01,00
137 2897 Viktor Dreng Hornbæk Skole 4.a 9:01,00
138 6448 Nicolai W. Dreng Snekkersten Skole 4.k 9:01,00
139 1933 Gustav Wagener Dreng Gammelgaardsskolen 4.a 9:01,00
140 2873 Adam Dreng Hornbæk Skole 4.a 9:02,00
141 1964 Linus Dreng Gammelgaardsskolen 4.d 9:02,00
142 1924 Anton R. Aggersbjerg Dreng Gammelgaardsskolen 4.a 9:02,00
143 4835 Emil Dreng Rantzausminde Skole 4.b 9:04,00
144 4029 Simon Dreng Mosedeskolen 4.b 9:04,00
145 335 Nana Dreng Bellahøj Skole 4.u 9:05,00
146 598 Marcus Dreng Broskolen 4.b 9:05,00
147 71 Daniel Dreng Alkjærskolen 4.b 9:06,00
148 5022 Sander Flugt Dreng Risskov Skole 4.c 9:06,00
149 2509 Tobias Dreng Hillerød Vest Skolen 4.x 9:06,00
150 4729 August Dreng Privatskolen Als 4.a 9:06,00
151 4851 Vincent Dreng Rantzausminde Skole 4.b 9:06,00
152 2980 Emilie Pige Husum Skole 4.v 9:06,00
153 5257 Christian L Dreng Rosenvangskolen 4.b 9:07,00
154 5001 William Peter Holm Dreng Risskov Skole 4.b 9:08,00
155 7055 Christian Dreng Søhusskolen 4.a 9:08,00
156 338 Sylvester Dreng Bellahøj Skole 4.u 9:08,00
157 5239 Mikkel Dreng Rosenvangskolen 4.a 9:09,00
158 1710 Omar Dreng Frederiksbjerg Skole 4.c 9:11,00
159 5002 Alba Billeskov Pige Risskov Skole 4.c 9:11,00
160 970 Thomas Dreng Distrikt Syd, Hørby-Dybvad skoleafdeling 4.a 9:11,00
161 4533 Marius Dreng Næshøjskolen 4.c 9:11,00
162 1956 Hjalte Dreng Gammelgaardsskolen 4.d 9:11,00
163 4714 Laust Dreng Odense Friskole 4.b 9:11,00
164 7514 William Dreng Tranegårdskolen 4.a 9:13,00
165 2641 jacob Dreng Holme Skole 4.b 9:14,00
166 6332 Viktor Dreng Skæring Skole 4.c 9:14,00
167 4152 Emilia Pige Nordvestskolen, Stormark afdeling 4.c 9:15,00
168 6408 Asger S. Dreng Skåde Skole 4.c 9:15,00
169 6286 Anton Dreng Skæring Skole 4.b 9:15,00
170 7202 Victor Dreng Tarup Skole 4.b 9:15,00
171 6292 Erik Dreng Skæring Skole 4.b 9:15,00
172 3972 Nicolas Dreng Maribo Skole Østofte 4.a 9:15,00
173 6422 Mads A. I. Dreng Skåde Skole 4.c 9:16,00
174 6398 Sigrid Pige Skåde Skole 4.b 9:16,00
175 1664 Samuel Kibsgård Dreng Frederiksbjerg Skole 4.a 9:16,00
176 8235 Johannes Dreng Vorrevangskolen 4.a 9:16,00
177 2495 Kristian Dreng Hillerød Vest Skolen 4.x 9:17,00
178 6348 Michael Dreng Skæring Skole 4.d 9:17,00
179 2152 Asger Dreng Hammerum Friskole 4.a 9:17,00
180 8242 Molte Dreng Vorrevangskolen 4.a 9:18,00
181 2493 Johannes Dreng Hillerød Vest Skolen 4.x 9:19,00
182 1747 Silas Bak Dreng Frederiksbjerg Skole 4.d 9:20,00
183 876 Phillip Dreng Dalby Skole 4.b 9:21,00
184 1720 Vilfred Dreng Frederiksbjerg Skole 4.c 9:21,00
185 7496 Emil Dreng Tranegårdskolen 4.a 9:22,00
186 3398 Karl Dreng Kragelundskolen 4.d 9:22,00
187 2158 Frederik-Dexter Dreng Hammerum Friskole 4.a 9:23,00
188 4042 Patrick Dreng Møllevangskolen 4.a 9:23,00
189 1078 Gregers Dreng Elise Smiths Skole 4.a 9:23,00
190 4719 Samuel Dreng Odense Friskole 4.b 9:23,00
191 5693 Peter Dreng Sdr Felding Centralskole 4.b 9:24,00
192 1735 Anton Dreng Frederiksbjerg Skole 4.d 9:24,00
193 4504 Frej Dreng Næshøjskolen 4.b 9:24,00
194 8087 Magnus Dreng Viby Skole 4.b 9:25,00
195 4153 Gabriella Pige Nordvestskolen, Stormark afdeling 4.c 9:25,00
196 2172 Tobias Dreng Hammerum Friskole 4.a 9:25,00
197 6308 Valdemar Dreng Skæring Skole 4.b 9:26,00
198 6299 Mikkel Dreng Skæring Skole 4.b 9:26,00
199 5948 Christoffer Dreng SkoleCenter Hirtshals 4.b 9:26,00
200 6359 Alexander Dreng Skåde Skole 4.a 9:27,00
201 1023 jakob Dreng Distrikt Vest, Ravnshøj skoleafdeling 4.a 9:27,00
202 569 Gustav M. Dreng Broskolen 4.a 9:27,00
203 4156 Jonas Dreng Nordvestskolen, Stormark afdeling 4.c 9:28,00
204 2617 bastian Dreng Holme Skole 4.a 9:28,00
205 4713 Kalle Dreng Odense Friskole 4.b 9:29,00
206 5251 Valdemar Dreng Rosenvangskolen 4.a 9:29,00
207 865 Hugo Dreng Dalby Skole 4.b 9:29,00
208 4964 Max-Emil Dreng Risskov Skole 4.a 9:29,00
209 3396 Jeppe Dreng Kragelundskolen 4.d 9:30,00
210 4025 Noah Dreng Mosedeskolen 4.b 9:30,00
211 7170 Malte Dreng Tarup Skole 4.a 9:31,00
212 446 Haboon Pige Birkhovedskolen 4.a 9:31,00
213