Skole OL Finale 2017 Finale 4. klasse

Længdespring

Drenge

Startnr Elev Køn Skole Klasse Resultat
1 676 Simon Dreng Brøndbyvester Skole 4.c 4,37
2 7055 Christian Dreng Søhusskolen 4.a 4,30
3 2908 Jens Dreng Hornbæk Skole 4.b 4,20
4 6768 Christopher Dreng Stubbæk Skole 4.a 4,16
5 954 Emil Dreng Distrikt Syd, Hørby-Dybvad skoleafdeling 4.a 4,13
6 954 Emil Dreng Distrikt Syd, Hørby-Dybvad skoleafdeling 4.a 4,12
7 2908 Jens Dreng Hornbæk Skole 4.b 4,10
8 676 Simon Dreng Brøndbyvester Skole 4.c 4,10
9 6768 Christopher Dreng Stubbæk Skole 4.a 4,09
10 7355 Martin Dreng Tilst Skole 4.t 4,03
11 6404 Viggo Dreng Skåde Skole 4.b 4,02
12 7355 Martin Dreng Tilst Skole 4.t 4,00
13 327 Carlos Dreng Bellahøj Skole 4.u 3,95
14 6404 Viggo Dreng Skåde Skole 4.b 3,90
15 7055 Christian Dreng Søhusskolen 4.a 3,90
16 7169 Malte Dreng Tarup Skole 4.a 3,89
17 4056 Nicolai Dreng Møllevangskolen 4.b 3,85
18 327 Carlos Dreng Bellahøj Skole 4.u 3,81
19 1967 Marius Dreng Gammelgaardsskolen 4.d 3,80
20 2668 magnus Dreng Holme Skole 4.c 3,80
21 7514 William Dreng Tranegårdskolen 4.a 3,79
22 6796 Khang Dreng Stubbæk Skole 4.b 3,78
23 2992 Tobenna Dreng Husum Skole 4.v 3,78
24 3397 Johan Dreng Kragelundskolen 4.d 3,77
25 4511 Mads B. Dreng Næshøjskolen 4.b 3,77
26 6412 Bertram D. Dreng Skåde Skole 4.c 3,77
27 5950 Eryk Dreng SkoleCenter Hirtshals 4.b 3,75
28 4166 Nicklas Dreng Distriktsskolen Vest, Stormarkafdelingen 4.c 3,74
29 3972 Nicolas Dreng Distriktsskolen Øst, Østofteafdelingen 4.a 3,72
30 6331 Tobias Dreng Skæring Skole 4.c 3,71
31 5689 Mikkel Dreng Sdr Felding Centralskole 4.b 3,70
32 4027 Sebastian Dreng Mosedeskolen 4.b 3,66
33 6351 Sebastian Dreng Skæring Skole 4.d 3,66
34 338 Sylvester Dreng Bellahøj Skole 4.u 3,65
35 3877 Andreas Dreng Lyshøjskolen 4.a 3,65
36 7165 Gustav Dreng Tarup Skole 4.a 3,59
37 6414 Christian B. Dreng Skåde Skole 4.c 3,59
38 3415 Tobias Dreng Kragelundskolen 4.d 3,59
39 3899 Oscar Dreng Lyshøjskolen 4.a 3,57
40 4041 Nicolai Dreng Møllevangskolen 4.a 3,56
41 2920 Niels Dreng Hornbæk Skole 4.b 3,55
42 7066 Mathias Dreng Søhusskolen 4.a 3,54
43 6444 Malik I. Dreng Snekkersten Skole 4.k 3,54
44 462 Toke Dreng Birkhovedskolen 4.a 3,53
45 5277 Sebastian G Dreng Rosenvangskolen 4.b 3,53
46 1933 Gustav Wagener Dreng Gammelgaardsskolen 4.a 3,50
47 1078 Gregers Dreng Elise Smiths Skole 4.a 3,50
48 1506 Christopher Dreng Forældreskolen i Aarhus 4.y 3,50
49 7435 Jonas Dreng Tovshøjskolen 4.a 3,41
50 1028 Mads Dreng Distrikt Vest, Ravnshøj skoleafdeling 4.a 3,41
51 69 Benjamin Dreng Alkjærskolen 4.b 3,40
52 1734 Alfred Carl Noller Dreng Frederiksbjerg Skole 4.d 3,40
53 865 Hugo Dreng Dalby Skole 4.b 3,40
54 5269 Magnus Dreng Rosenvangskolen 4.b 3,40
55 670 Magnus Dreng Brøndbyvester Skole 4.c 3,40
56 81 Mads Dreng Alkjærskolen 4.b 3,40
57 2626 laurits Dreng Holme Skole 4.a 3,40
58 444 Asmus Dreng Birkhovedskolen 4.a 3,40
59 4047 Ahmed Dreng Møllevangskolen 4.b 3,40
60 7186 Frederik Dreng Tarup Skole 4.b 3,39
61 7358 Nico Dreng Tilst Skole 4.t 3,39
62 4527 Daniel Dreng Næshøjskolen 4.c 3,38
63 2982 Johan Dreng Husum Skole 4.v 3,35
64 464 Vedad Dreng Birkhovedskolen 4.a 3,35
65 4023 Nicolas Dreng Mosedeskolen 4.b 3,34
66 6314 Carl Dreng Skæring Skole 4.c 3,33
67 6664 Andreas Dreng Stilling Skole 4.a 3,32
68 7190 Jonas Dreng Tarup Skole 4.b 3,32
69 5142 Niels Dreng Rolf Krake Skolen 4.b 3,32
70 1682 Anton Aagaard Partsch Dreng Frederiksbjerg Skole 4.b 3,32
71 6975 Andreas Dreng Svenstrup Skole 4.a 3,31
72 2044 Noah Dreng Gladsaxe Skole 4.b 3,30
73 2156 Christoffer Dreng Hammerum Friskole 4.a 3,30
74 4525 Christian Dreng Næshøjskolen 4.c 3,30
75 5248 Sylvester Dreng Rosenvangskolen 4.a 3,29
76 4736 Jakob Dreng Privatskolen Als 4.a 3,29
77 1741 Johannes Thornvig Dreng Frederiksbjerg Skole 4.d 3,25
78 6445 Marius R. Dreng Snekkersten Skole 4.k 3,22
79 7437 Mohamed Dreng Tovshøjskolen 4.a 3,21
80 577 Noah W. G. Dreng Broskolen 4.a 3,20
81 2049 Vidoje Dreng Gladsaxe Skole 4.b 3,20
82 2897 Viktor Dreng Hornbæk Skole 4.a 3,20
83 1071 Aslan Dreng Elise Smiths Skole 4.a 3,20
84 7085 Khaalid Dreng Søndervangskolen 4.a 3,19
85 4168 Odin Dreng Distriktsskolen Vest, Stormarkafdelingen 4.c 3,19
86 4958 Jeppe Dreng Risskov Skole 4.a 3,18
87 5951 Eskild Dreng SkoleCenter Hirtshals 4.b 3,17
88 8261 Noah Dreng Vorrevangskolen 4.b 3,14
89 3279 Theodor Dreng Interskolen 4.a 3,12
90 876 Phillip Dreng Dalby Skole 4.b 3,10
91 3833 Tobias Dreng Lindved Skole 4.a 3,09
92 5180 Asger Dreng Rosendalskolen 4.c 3,08
93 3978 William Dreng Distriktsskolen Øst, Østofteafdelingen 4.a 3,08
94 6263 Albert V Dreng Skæring Skole 4.a 3,07
95 7506 Lucas Dreng Tranegårdskolen 4.a 3,07
96 2876 Bertram Dreng Hornbæk Skole 4.a 3,05
97 1042 Tobias Dreng Distrikt Vest, Ravnshøj skoleafdeling 4.a 3,03
98 4484 Karl Dreng Næshøjskolen 4.a 3,02
99 4839 Jeppe Dreng Rantzausminde Skole 4.b 3,01
100 603 Niklas Dreng Broskolen 4.b 3,00
101 1949 Alexander Dreng Gammelgaardsskolen 4.d 3,00
102 4835 Emil Dreng Rantzausminde Skole 4.b 3,00
103 606 Phillip Dreng Broskolen 4.b 3,00
104 2637 benjamin Dreng Holme Skole 4.b 3,00
105 972 Valdemar Dreng Distrikt Syd, Hørby-Dybvad skoleafdeling 4.a 2,98
106 1925 Aron Karenarson-Svenningsen Dreng Gammelgaardsskolen 4.a 2,95
107 2628 magnus Dreng Holme Skole 4.a 2,90
108 5149 Vladyslav Dreng Rolf Krake Skolen 4.b 2,88
109 7097 Aland Dreng Søndervangskolen 4.b 2,88
110 6363 Buster Dreng Skåde Skole 4.a 2,87
111 6390 Mohammed Dreng Skåde Skole 4.b 2,85
112 2045 Shahed Dreng Gladsaxe Skole 4.b 2,78
113 6349 Oscar Dreng Skæring Skole 4.d 2,77
114 6974 Alexander Dreng Svenstrup Skole 4.a 2,76
115 5667 Marcus Dreng Sdr Felding Centralskole 4.a 2,74
116 8780 Emil Dreng Skæring Skole 4.b 2,73
117 4716 Magnus Dreng Odense Friskole 4.b 2,73
118 4993 Mikkel Østenkjær Dreng Risskov Skole 4.b 2,72
119 3275 Noah Dreng Interskolen 4.a 2,71
120 1702 Janus Dreng Frederiksbjerg Skole 4.c 2,70
121 1701 Holger Dreng Frederiksbjerg Skole 4.c 2,70
122 6304 Oscar Dreng Skæring Skole 4.b 2,69
123 3826 Marcus Dreng Lindved Skole 4.a 2,69
124 4515 Noah M. Dreng Næshøjskolen 4.b 2,67
125 8095 Thor Dreng Viby Skole 4.b 2,67
126 4705 Alexander Dreng Odense Friskole 4.b 2,66
127 5007 Christian Julius Klinkby Dreng Risskov Skole 4.c 2,60
128 5675 Simon Dreng Sdr Felding Centralskole 4.a 2,57
129 7093 Sangar Dreng Søndervangskolen 4.a 2,56
130 6665 Andreas B Dreng Stilling Skole 4.a 2,56
131 4960 Johannes Dreng Risskov Skole 4.a 2,55
132 1680 Alexander Rostgaard Buchbjerg Dreng Frederiksbjerg Skole 4.b 2,50
133 1100 Jonah Dreng Ellekærskolen 4.a 2,50
134 4479 Jacob Dreng Næshøjskolen 4.a 2,48
135 5743 Batuhan Dreng Selam Privatskole 4.a 2,43
136 7116 Yussef Dreng Søndervangskolen 4.b 2,41
137 8252 Jamie Dreng Vorrevangskolen 4.b 2,40
138 8091 Sebastian Dreng Viby Skole 4.b 2,40
139 8235 Johannes Dreng Vorrevangskolen 4.a 2,37
140 6780 Mikkel Dreng Stubbæk Skole 4.a 2,36
141 5227 Anton Dreng Rosenvangskolen 4.a 2,35
142 1519 Sebastian Dreng Forældreskolen i Aarhus 4.y 2,35
143 2170 Mathushan Dreng Hammerum Friskole 4.a 2,30
144 5019 Paul Erik Dreng Risskov Skole 4.c 2,30
145 1707 Mussa Dreng Frederiksbjerg Skole 4.c 2,27
146 6800 Lukas Dreng Stubbæk Skole 4.b 2,23
147 2507 Simon Dreng Hillerød Vest Skolen 4.x 2,20
148 1101 Kasper Dreng Ellekærskolen 4.a 2,20
149 3897 Mikael Dreng Lyshøjskolen 4.a 2,20
150 5695 Tobias Dreng Sdr Felding Centralskole 4.b 2,19
151 5194 Oliver Dreng Rosendalskolen 4.c 2,09
152 6871 Alec Dreng Susåskolen, afd. Holsted 4.c 2,07
153 2508 Søren Dreng Hillerød Vest Skolen 4.x 2,00
154 2648 mehmet Dreng Holme Skole 4.b 2,00
155 2667 mads p Dreng Holme Skole 4.c 1,95
156 6380 Zakarias Dreng Skåde Skole 4.a 1,50

Piger

Startnr Elev Køn Skole Klasse Resultat
1 4847 Thilde Pige Rantzausminde Skole 4.b 4,61
2 6895 Sofie Pige Susåskolen, afd. Holsted 4.c 4,22
3 6895 Sofie Pige Susåskolen, afd. Holsted 4.c 3,90
4 2670 malou Pige Holme Skole 4.c 3,78
5 5131 Jamilla Pige Rolf Krake Skolen 4.b 3,76
6 6322 Katharina Pige Skæring Skole 4.c 3,74
7 3881 Cecilie Pige Lyshøjskolen 4.a 3,74
8 77 Julie Pige Alkjærskolen 4.b 3,72
9 5952 Frida Pige SkoleCenter Hirtshals 4.b 3,71
10 2041 Mathilde Pige Gladsaxe Skole 4.b 3,70
11 5952 Frida Pige SkoleCenter Hirtshals 4.b 3,69
12 2041 Mathilde Pige Gladsaxe Skole 4.b 3,68
13 6322 Katharina Pige Skæring Skole 4.c 3,64
14 2878 Cecilie Pige Hornbæk Skole 4.a 3,62
15 77 Julie Pige Alkjærskolen 4.b 3,60
16 3881 Cecilie Pige Lyshøjskolen 4.a 3,57
17 5663 Eva Pige Sdr Felding Centralskole 4.a 3,50
18 5131 Jamilla Pige Rolf Krake Skolen 4.b 3,47
19 4165 Mie Pige Distriktsskolen Vest, Stormarkafdelingen 4.c 3,46
20 4734 Freya Pige Privatskolen Als 4.a 3,41
21 1946 Sidsel B. Aaen Pige Gammelgaardsskolen 4.a 3,40
22 3822 Lina Pige Lindved Skole 4.a 3,38
23 3277 Sigrid Pige Interskolen 4.a 3,36
24 6423 Nicoline N. Pige Skåde Skole 4.c 3,34
25 4018 Laura Pige Mosedeskolen 4.b 3,33
26 3814 Amalie Pige Lindved Skole 4.a 3,32
27 4977 Alma Pige Risskov Skole 4.b 3,31
28 4846 Sussi Pige Rantzausminde Skole 4.b 3,30
29 4743 Mille Pige Privatskolen Als 4.a 3,30
30 7191 Kristine Pige Tarup Skole 4.b 3,30
31 6690 Victoria Pige Stilling Skole 4.a 3,29
32 5126 Catinka Pige Rolf Krake Skolen 4.b 3,28
33 3968 Karoline Pige Distriktsskolen Øst, Østofteafdelingen 4.a 3,28
34 2925 Solveig Pige Hornbæk Skole 4.b 3,28
35 7099 Barin Pige Søndervangskolen 4.b 3,25
36 7495 Elin Pige Tranegårdskolen 4.a 3,24
37 7187 Freya Pige Tarup Skole 4.b 3,23
38 6356 Weronika Pige Skæring Skole 4.d 3,22
39 6334 Camille Pige Skæring Skole 4.d 3,22
40 1021 Emma Pige Distrikt Vest, Ravnshøj skoleafdeling 4.a 3,21
41 5955 Katrin Pige SkoleCenter Hirtshals 4.b 3,20
42 80 Lærke Pige Alkjærskolen 4.b 3,20
43 6883 Julie Pige Susåskolen, afd. Holsted 4.c 3,17
44 946 Anne Pige Distrikt Syd, Hørby-Dybvad skoleafdeling 4.a 3,15
45 4963 Malou Pige Risskov Skole 4.a 3,14
46 1645 Karoline Løkke Pige Frederiksbjerg Skole 4.a 3,12
47 6764 Amalie Pige Stubbæk Skole 4.a 3,12
48 452 Laura Pige Birkhovedskolen 4.a 3,11
49 6673 Inge Pige Stilling Skole 4.a 3,11
50 2888 Matilde Pige Hornbæk Skole 4.a 3,10
51 448 Ida Pige Birkhovedskolen 4.a 3,08
52 320 Aleyna Pige Bellahøj Skole 4.u 3,07
53 4957 Helle Pige Risskov Skole 4.a 3,07
54 4748 Sofie Pige Privatskolen Als 4.a 3,06
55 671 Mille Pige Brøndbyvester Skole 4.c 3,06
56 5230 Clara Pige Rosenvangskolen 4.a 3,06
57 6375 Smilla Pige Skåde Skole 4.a 3,04
58 4505 Freja Pige Næshøjskolen 4.b 3,04
59 2488 Emilie Pige Hillerød Vest Skolen 4.x 3,03
60 2633 olivia Pige Holme Skole 4.a 3,02
61 6441 Laura J. Pige Snekkersten Skole 4.k 3,01
62 2169 Mathilde Pige Hammerum Friskole 4.a 3,00
63 3974 Shakira Pige Distriktsskolen Øst, Østofteafdelingen 4.a 3,00
64 1923 Amalie N. Stokholm Pige Gammelgaardsskolen 4.a 2,98
65 6778 Mathilde Pige Stubbæk Skole 4.a 2,98
66 6392 Nikoline Pige Skåde Skole 4.b 2,97
67 2623 julie Pige Holme Skole 4.a 2,97
68 6387 Kamille Pige Skåde Skole 4.b 2,96
69 3112 Alissa Pige Højbjerg Privatskole 4.a 2,96
70 7501 Julia Pige Tranegårdskolen 4.a 2,95
71 2986 Loreta Pige Husum Skole 4.v 2,94
72 6447 Mille B. Pige Snekkersten Skole 4.k 2,93
73 1044 Victoria Pige Distrikt Vest, Ravnshøj skoleafdeling 4.a 2,92
74 5181 Astrid Pige Rosendalskolen 4.c 2,91
75 6980 Emilie Pige Svenstrup Skole 4.a 2,91
76 4984 Fiona Nørgaard Pige Risskov Skole 4.b 2,90
77 5014 Josefine Binow Pige Risskov Skole 4.c 2,87
78 3406 Mille Pige Kragelundskolen 4.d 2,87
79 573 Lea B. Pige Broskolen 4.a 2,87
80 7110 Shaheda Pige Søndervangskolen 4.b 2,85
81 328 Clara Pige Bellahøj Skole 4.u 2,85
82 2168 Maja Pige Hammerum Friskole 4.a 2,85
83 1070 Amalie Pige Elise Smiths Skole 4.a 2,84
84 4060 Sofie Pige Møllevangskolen 4.b 2,84
85 7074 Sofie Pige Søhusskolen 4.a 2,84
86 584 Trine H. Pige Broskolen 4.a 2,81
87 7349 Johanne Pige Tilst Skole 4.t 2,80
88 4521 Amalie Pige Næshøjskolen 4.c 2,80
89 3274 Najma Pige Interskolen 4.a 2,80
90 4704 Agnes Pige Odense Friskole 4.b 2,79
91 1099 Ida Pige Ellekærskolen 4.a 2,79
92 2975 Alma-Antonia Pige Husum Skole 4.v 2,78
93 6275 Line Pige Skæring Skole 4.a 2,77
94 7090 Nusaybah Pige Søndervangskolen 4.a 2,76
95 7353 Lea Pige Tilst Skole 4.t 2,75
96 3394 Clara Pige Kragelundskolen 4.d 2,74
97 5189 Marie Pige Rosendalskolen 4.c 2,74
98 5668 Merle Pige Sdr Felding Centralskole 4.a 2,73
99 2490 Hannah Pige Hillerød Vest Skolen 4.x 2,72
100 7089 Nazire Pige Søndervangskolen 4.a 2,70
101 6983 Ida Pige Svenstrup Skole 4.a 2,70
102 7175 Sarah Pige Tarup Skole 4.a 2,68
103 8269 Xenia Pige Vorrevangskolen 4.b 2,68
104 1959 Julia Pige Gammelgaardsskolen 4.d 2,68
105 871 Marinella Pige Dalby Skole 4.b 2,68
106 6298 Michelle Pige Skæring Skole 4.b 2,67
107 5682 Ida Pige Sdr Felding Centralskole 4.b 2,66
108 4536 Sofie Pige Næshøjskolen 4.c 2,65
109 1726 Isabell Sarah Pige Frederiksbjerg Skole 4.d 2,64
110 1077 Frederikke Pige Elise Smiths Skole 4.a 2,64
111 6372 Paula Pige Skåde Skole 4.a 2,63
112 6803 Naia Pige Stubbæk Skole 4.b 2,61
113 588 Amalie Pige Broskolen 4.b 2,61
114 8082 Ilana Pige Viby Skole 4.b 2,61
115 6802 Malou Pige Stubbæk Skole 4.b 2,61
116 7059 Freja Frost Pige Søhusskolen 4.a 2,60
117 5252 Victoria Pige Rosenvangskolen 4.a 2,60
118 4160 Liva Pige Distriktsskolen Vest, Stormarkafdelingen 4.c 2,60
119 5259 Claudia Pige Rosenvangskolen 4.b 2,57
120 6271 Juliane Pige Skæring Skole 4.a 2,57
121 5749 Iqra Pige Selam Privatskole 4.a 2,56
122 2636 augusta Pige Holme Skole 4.b 2,56
123 5664 Frederikke Pige Sdr Felding Centralskole 4.a 2,53
124 2901 Asta Marie Pige Hornbæk Skole 4.b 2,53
125 5256 Anna Pige Rosenvangskolen 4.b 2,51
126 4721 Silke Pige Odense Friskole 4.b 2,50
127 6764 Amalie Pige Stubbæk Skole 4.a 2,50
128 1712 Rosa Pige Frederiksbjerg Skole 4.c 2,48
129 5024 Silja Mollinga Pige Risskov Skole 4.c 2,47
130 665 Julie Pige Brøndbyvester Skole 4.c 2,40
131 6411 Ayse L. B. Pige Skåde Skole 4.c 2,40
132 1959 Julia Pige Gammelgaardsskolen 4.d 2,38
133 1743 Linnea Sophia Liw Ankerstjerne Pige Frederiksbjerg Skole 4.d 2,36
134 4028 Seham Pige Mosedeskolen 4.b 2,30
135 5683 Ida Pige Sdr Felding Centralskole 4.b 2,29
136 1670 Carla Angelo Haase Pige Frederiksbjerg Skole 4.b 2,29
137 8251 Ingeborg Pige Vorrevangskolen 4.b 2,24
138 607 Salma Pige Broskolen 4.b 2,23
139 4834 Dicte Pige Rantzausminde Skole 4.b 2,23
140 4053 Maryan Pige Møllevangskolen 4.b 2,20
141 1516 Melissa Pige Forældreskolen i Aarhus 4.y 2,17
142 6293 Karla Pige Skæring Skole 4.b 2,14
143 1663 Sally Maribo Pige Frederiksbjerg Skole 4.a 2,10
144 2656 victoria Pige Holme Skole 4.b 2,08
145 5746 Hajar Pige Selam Privatskole 4.a 2,06
146 8241 Marva Pige Vorrevangskolen 4.a 2,01
147 8239 Malak Pige Vorrevangskolen 4.a 1,97
148 6280 Minna Pige Skæring Skole 4.a 1,90
149 7429 Amna Pige Tovshøjskolen 4.a 1,89
150 8090 Sagal Pige Viby Skole 4.b 1,86
151 1957 Inge Pige Gammelgaardsskolen 4.d 1,83
152 3113 Edanur Pige Højbjerg Privatskole 4.a 1,80
153 1103 Naimo Pige Ellekærskolen 4.a 1,77
154 6319 Emma Pige Skæring Skole 4.c 1,69
155 7432 Fajir Pige Tovshøjskolen 4.a 1,66
156 8233 Jasmin Pige Vorrevangskolen 4.a 1,66
157 8776 Marie Moe Pige Tarup Skole 4.a 1,60
158 8233 Jasmin Pige Vorrevangskolen 4.a 1,56
159 4519 Signe M. L. Pige Næshøjskolen 4.b 1,49

2km motionsløb

Drenge

Startnr Elev Køn Skole Klasse Resultat
1 6405 Villads Dreng Skåde Skole 4.b 7:03,00
2 6394 Oskar Dreng Skåde Skole 4.b 7:03,00
3 6390 Mohammed Dreng Skåde Skole 4.b 7:07,00
4 2885 Laurits Dreng Hornbæk Skole 4.a 7:09,00
5 327 Carlos Dreng Bellahøj Skole 4.u 7:10,00
6 6404 Viggo Dreng Skåde Skole 4.b 7:10,00
7 69 Benjamin Dreng Alkjærskolen 4.b 7:12,00
8 6391 Nicholas Dreng Skåde Skole 4.b 7:14,00
9 6305 Oskar Dreng Skæring Skole 4.b 7:14,00
10 2886 Loui Dreng Hornbæk Skole 4.a 7:18,00
11 4988 Jonas Ghaley Dreng Risskov Skole 4.b 7:20,00
12 583 Tobias F. G. Dreng Broskolen 4.a 7:30,00
13 5670 Niels Dreng Sdr Felding Centralskole 4.a 7:30,00
14 6274 Lasse Dreng Skæring Skole 4.a 7:33,00
15 3260 Bertil Dreng Interskolen 4.a 7:39,00
16 1929 Elias Essadik Dreng Gammelgaardsskolen 4.a 7:43,00
17 6886 Lucas Dreng Susåskolen, afd. Holsted 4.c 7:48,00
18 6887 Malthe Dreng Susåskolen, afd. Holsted 4.c 7:49,00
19 4047 Ahmed Dreng Møllevangskolen 4.b 7:49,00
20 6768 Christopher Dreng Stubbæk Skole 4.a 7:49,00
21 1086 Sebastian Dreng Elise Smiths Skole 4.a 7:50,00
22 6338 Holger Dreng Skæring Skole 4.d 7:52,00
23 5278 Sebastian S Dreng Rosenvangskolen 4.b 7:53,00
24 1926 Asger B. Johannessen Dreng Gammelgaardsskolen 4.a 7:54,00
25 3892 Mads Dreng Lyshøjskolen 4.a 7:54,00
26 6297 Malthe Dreng Skæring Skole 4.b 7:56,00
27 6331 Tobias Dreng Skæring Skole 4.c 7:58,00
28 6314 Carl Dreng Skæring Skole 4.c 7:59,00
29 5258 Christian S Dreng Rosenvangskolen 4.b 7:59,00
30 602 Mohammed Dreng Broskolen 4.b 8:00,00
31 5128 Halfdan Dreng Rolf Krake Skolen 4.b 8:00,00
32 6424 Osama M. Dreng Skåde Skole 4.c 8:00,00
33 6284 Simon Dreng Skæring Skole 4.a 8:01,00
34 340 Villads Dreng Bellahøj Skole 4.u 8:01,00
35 4041 Nicolai Dreng Møllevangskolen 4.a 8:02,00
36 1936 Karl-Emil D. Dalbach Dreng Gammelgaardsskolen 4.a 8:02,00
37 2920 Niels Dreng Hornbæk Skole 4.b 8:04,00
38 6266 Birk Dreng Skæring Skole 4.a 8:06,00
39 7176 Simon Dreng Tarup Skole 4.a 8:06,00
40 6269 Gustav Dreng Skæring Skole 4.a 8:06,00
41 7196 Rasmus Dreng Tarup Skole 4.b 8:07,00
42 4950 Andreas Dreng Risskov Skole 4.a 8:08,00
43 329 David Dreng Bellahøj Skole 4.u 8:09,00
44 6433 Arthur K. Dreng Snekkersten Skole 4.k 8:09,00
45 5739 Ahmet Esad Dreng Selam Privatskole 4.a 8:09,00
46 6263 Albert V Dreng Skæring Skole 4.a 8:10,00
47 5666 Jeppe Dreng Sdr Felding Centralskole 4.a 8:10,00
48 1942 Niels S. C. Rasmussen Dreng Gammelgaardsskolen 4.a 8:11,00
49 676 Simon Dreng Brøndbyvester Skole 4.c 8:12,00
50 670 Magnus Dreng Brøndbyvester Skole 4.c 8:12,00
51 4166 Nicklas Dreng Distriktsskolen Vest, Stormarkafdelingen 4.c 8:12,00
52 2880 Emil Dreng Hornbæk Skole 4.a 8:14,00
53 4161 Loke Dreng Distriktsskolen Vest, Stormarkafdelingen 4.c 8:14,00
54 566 Faisal Dreng Broskolen 4.a 8:15,00
55 325 Bertil Dreng Bellahøj Skole 4.u 8:15,00
56 592 Emilio Dreng Broskolen 4.b 8:17,00
57 6370 Nikolaj Dreng Skåde Skole 4.a 8:17,00
58 7057 David Dreng Søhusskolen 4.a 8:17,00
59 7178 Sofus Dreng Tarup Skole 4.a 8:18,00
60 7173 Nicolai Dreng Tarup Skole 4.a 8:19,00
61 2894 Silas Dreng Hornbæk Skole 4.a 8:21,00
62 4059 Sebastian Dreng Møllevangskolen 4.b 8:21,00
63 954 Emil Dreng Distrikt Syd, Hørby-Dybvad skoleafdeling 4.a 8:24,00
64 2895 Simon Dreng Hornbæk Skole 4.a 8:24,00
65 2876 Bertram Dreng Hornbæk Skole 4.a 8:26,00
66 5271 Marcus Dreng Rosenvangskolen 4.b 8:28,00
67 2044 Noah Dreng Gladsaxe Skole 4.b 8:29,00
68 5226 Anas Dreng Rosenvangskolen 4.a 8:29,00
69 2890 Nicklas Emil Dreng Hornbæk Skole 4.a 8:33,00
70 5269 Magnus Dreng Rosenvangskolen 4.b 8:33,00
71 585 William Dreng Broskolen 4.a 8:34,00
72 4484 Karl Dreng Næshøjskolen 4.a 8:34,00
73 6320 Jonas Dreng Skæring Skole 4.c 8:34,00
74 4480 Jannick Dreng Næshøjskolen 4.a 8:35,00
75 1958 Jens Dreng Gammelgaardsskolen 4.d 8:35,00
76 8078 Daniel Dreng Viby Skole 4.b 8:35,00
77 6333 Andreas Dreng Skæring Skole 4.d 8:36,00
78 1506 Christopher Dreng Forældreskolen i Aarhus 4.y 8:39,00
79 2909 Jonathan Dreng Hornbæk Skole 4.b 8:41,00
80 7186 Frederik Dreng Tarup Skole 4.b 8:41,00
81 6443 Magnus B. Dreng Snekkersten Skole 4.k 8:41,00
82 462 Toke Dreng Birkhovedskolen 4.a 8:42,00
83 8094 Stig Dreng Viby Skole 4.b 8:42,00
84 2914 Mads Dreng Hornbæk Skole 4.b 8:42,00
85 8083 Jeppe Dreng Viby Skole 4.b 8:44,00
86 5142 Niels Dreng Rolf Krake Skolen 4.b 8:44,00
87 6440 Karl Dreng Snekkersten Skole 4.k 8:45,00
88 7165 Gustav Dreng Tarup Skole 4.a 8:45,00
89 6677 Ketil Dreng Stilling Skole 4.a 8:45,00
90 4149 Anton Dreng Distriktsskolen Vest, Stormarkafdelingen 4.c 8:46,00
91 4154 Gustav Dreng Distriktsskolen Vest, Stormarkafdelingen 4.c 8:47,00
92 4162 Marcus Dreng Distriktsskolen Vest, Stormarkafdelingen 4.c 8:47,00
93 3877 Andreas Dreng Lyshøjskolen 4.a 8:48,00
94 2500 Mathias Dreng Hillerød Vest Skolen 4.x 8:49,00
95 7490 Alexander Dreng Tranegårdskolen 4.a 8:49,00
96 6782 Oliver Dreng Stubbæk Skole 4.a 8:49,00
97 8085 Kalle Dreng Viby Skole 4.b 8:49,00
98 7070 Oliver Dreng Søhusskolen 4.a 8:49,00
99 4168 Odin Dreng Distriktsskolen Vest, Stormarkafdelingen 4.c 8:51,00
100 2049 Vidoje Dreng Gladsaxe Skole 4.b 8:51,00
101 864 Frederik Dreng Dalby Skole 4.b 8:51,00
102 7193 Niklas Dreng Tarup Skole 4.b 8:53,00
103 8237 Laust Dreng Vorrevangskolen 4.a 8:53,00
104 2976 Amet Dreng Husum Skole 4.v 8:53,00
105 4832 Bertram Dreng Rantzausminde Skole 4.b 8:55,00
106 3893 Magnus Dreng Lyshøjskolen 4.a 8:55,00
107 4511 Mads B. Dreng Næshøjskolen 4.b 8:56,00
108 860 Christian Dreng Dalby Skole 4.b 8:56,00
109 2992 Tobenna Dreng Husum Skole 4.v 8:56,00
110 3899 Oscar Dreng Lyshøjskolen 4.a 8:58,00
111 4049 David Dreng Møllevangskolen 4.b 8:59,00
112 7194 Noah Dreng Tarup Skole 4.b 8:59,00
113 5021 Rune Dreng Risskov Skole 4.c 8:59,00
114 4730 Axel Dreng Privatskolen Als 4.a 9:00,00
115 2974 Akwasi Dreng Husum Skole 4.v 9:00,00
116 85 Oscar Dreng Alkjærskolen 4.b 9:00,00
117 5272 Marius Dreng Rosenvangskolen 4.b 9:01,00
118 2908 Jens Dreng Hornbæk Skole 4.b 9:01,00
119 2902 Bertram Dreng Hornbæk Skole 4.b 9:01,00
120 2897 Viktor Dreng Hornbæk Skole 4.a 9:01,00
121 6448 Nicolai W. Dreng Snekkersten Skole 4.k 9:01,00
122 1933 Gustav Wagener Dreng Gammelgaardsskolen 4.a 9:01,00
123 1964 Linus Dreng Gammelgaardsskolen 4.d 9:02,00
124 2873 Adam Dreng Hornbæk Skole 4.a 9:02,00
125 1924 Anton R. Aggersbjerg Dreng Gammelgaardsskolen 4.a 9:02,00
126 4835 Emil Dreng Rantzausminde Skole 4.b 9:04,00
127 4029 Simon Dreng Mosedeskolen 4.b 9:04,00
128 335 Nana Dreng Bellahøj Skole 4.u 9:05,00
129 598 Marcus Dreng Broskolen 4.b 9:05,00
130 5022 Sander Flugt Dreng Risskov Skole 4.c 9:06,00
131 4729 August Dreng Privatskolen Als 4.a 9:06,00
132 71 Daniel Dreng Alkjærskolen 4.b 9:06,00
133 2509 Tobias Dreng Hillerød Vest Skolen 4.x 9:06,00
134 4851 Vincent Dreng Rantzausminde Skole 4.b 9:06,00
135 5257 Christian L Dreng Rosenvangskolen 4.b 9:07,00
136 5001 William Peter Holm Dreng Risskov Skole 4.b 9:08,00
137 7055 Christian Dreng Søhusskolen 4.a 9:08,00
138 338 Sylvester Dreng Bellahøj Skole 4.u 9:08,00
139 5239 Mikkel Dreng Rosenvangskolen 4.a 9:09,00
140 970 Thomas Dreng Distrikt Syd, Hørby-Dybvad skoleafdeling 4.a 9:11,00
141 1710 Omar Dreng Frederiksbjerg Skole 4.c 9:11,00
142 4533 Marius Dreng Næshøjskolen 4.c 9:11,00
143 4714 Laust Dreng Odense Friskole 4.b 9:11,00
144 1956 Hjalte Dreng Gammelgaardsskolen 4.d 9:11,00
145 7514 William Dreng Tranegårdskolen 4.a 9:13,00
146 2641 jacob Dreng Holme Skole 4.b 9:14,00
147 6332 Viktor Dreng Skæring Skole 4.c 9:14,00
148 6408 Asger S. Dreng Skåde Skole 4.c 9:15,00
149 6286 Anton Dreng Skæring Skole 4.b 9:15,00
150 6292 Erik Dreng Skæring Skole 4.b 9:15,00
151 7202 Victor Dreng Tarup Skole 4.b 9:15,00
152 3972 Nicolas Dreng Distriktsskolen Øst, Østofteafdelingen 4.a 9:15,00
153 6422 Mads A. I. Dreng Skåde Skole 4.c 9:16,00
154 1664 Samuel Kibsgård Dreng Frederiksbjerg Skole 4.a 9:16,00
155 8235 Johannes Dreng Vorrevangskolen 4.a 9:16,00
156 2495 Kristian Dreng Hillerød Vest Skolen 4.x 9:17,00
157 6348 Michael Dreng Skæring Skole 4.d 9:17,00
158 2152 Asger Dreng Hammerum Friskole 4.a 9:17,00
159 8242 Molte Dreng Vorrevangskolen 4.a 9:18,00
160 2493 Johannes Dreng Hillerød Vest Skolen 4.x 9:19,00
161 1747 Silas Bak Dreng Frederiksbjerg Skole 4.d 9:20,00
162 876 Phillip Dreng Dalby Skole 4.b 9:21,00
163 1720 Vilfred Dreng Frederiksbjerg Skole 4.c 9:21,00
164 7496 Emil Dreng Tranegårdskolen 4.a 9:22,00
165 3398 Karl Dreng Kragelundskolen 4.d 9:22,00
166 2158 Frederik-Dexter Dreng Hammerum Friskole 4.a 9:23,00
167 1078 Gregers Dreng Elise Smiths Skole 4.a 9:23,00
168 4042 Patrick Dreng Møllevangskolen 4.a 9:23,00
169 4719 Samuel Dreng Odense Friskole 4.b 9:23,00
170 1735 Anton Dreng Frederiksbjerg Skole 4.d 9:24,00
171 5693 Peter Dreng Sdr Felding Centralskole 4.b 9:24,00
172 4504 Frej Dreng Næshøjskolen 4.b 9:24,00
173 8087 Magnus Dreng Viby Skole 4.b 9:25,00
174 2172 Tobias Dreng Hammerum Friskole 4.a 9:25,00
175 6308 Valdemar Dreng Skæring Skole 4.b 9:26,00
176 6299 Mikkel Dreng Skæring Skole 4.b 9:26,00
177 5948 Christoffer Dreng SkoleCenter Hirtshals 4.b 9:26,00
178 6359 Alexander Dreng Skåde Skole 4.a 9:27,00
179 1023 jakob Dreng Distrikt Vest, Ravnshøj skoleafdeling 4.a